Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
300 Clarke Rd, London, Ontario, N5W 5N4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2006 - (1 articles)
2007 - (1 articles)
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (5 articles)
2012 - (4 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 1st 2015, 4:48pm
Search
2015 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Jun 1st 2015, 4:48pm
Comments
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Jun 4, 2015 to Jun 6, 2015
Varsity Stadium, University of Toronto, 299 Bloor St. West, Toronto, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Windsor Timing - Windsor - ON - Timing Compa
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Abbey Park
Adam Scott
Agincourt CI
Albert College
Alexander MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Algonquin E S
All Saints - Kanata
All Saints - Whitby
Almaguin Highlands
Almonte
AN Myer
Ancaster
Arnprior
Ashbury College
Assumption - Brantford
Assumption College - Windsor
Aurora
Banting Memorial
Barrie North
Bayridge
Bayside
Bayview - Richmond Hill
Bayview Glen
Beamsville
Bear Creek
Bell
Belle River
Bill Crothers SS
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Alexander Carter
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop MacDonnell
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Ryan
Bishop Strachan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Blessed Trinity
Bloor
Bluevale CI
Bracebridge/Muskoka Lakes
Brampton Christian Academy
Brantford Collegiate
Brebeuf College
Brookfield
Brother Andre Catholic
Bur Oak S S
Burlington Central
Cacss - Brampton
Cairine Wilson
Cameron Heights
Canterbury
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Carleton Place
Cathedral
Catholic Central - London
Cedarbrae CI
Centennial Collegiate
Centennial Secondary
Central Algoma
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Central Technical
Centre Dufferin
Centre Hastings
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Char-Lan Dhs
Chatham Christian
Chatham-Kent
Chippewa Secondary
Christ the King
Clarke
Clarke Road
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Cochrane
College Avenue
College Notre Dame - Sudbury
Collingwood CI
Colonel By
Cornwall
Corpus Christi
Country Day
Courtice
Craig Kielburger
Crescent
Crestwood
Dante Alighieri
David & Mary Thompson
De La Salle College
Delhi
Denis Morris
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Dr GW Williams
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dryden
DSBN Academy
Dundas Valley
Durham Christian
Earl of March
East Northumberland
East York
Eastdale - Welland
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Eastview
Eden
EL Crossley
Elliot Lake
Elmira
Elmvale
Emery
Emily Carr
Englehart
Erin
ES Catholique de la Vérendrye
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Jean Vanier - Welland
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ES L'Héritage
ES Thériault Catholic
ESC Champlain
ESC Pierre-Savard
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Deslauriers
ESP Louis Riel
Espanola
Essex
Etobicoke CI
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Father Michael McGivney
FE Madill
Fellowes
Fenelon Falls
FJ Brennan
FJ McElligott
Fort Frances
Francis Libermann
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Frank Hayden Secondary School
Frontenac
Galt CVI
Gananoque
General Amherst
General Panet
Georgetown
Gisele Lalonde
Glebe CI
Glendale - Tillsonburg
Glenview Park
Gloucester
Goderich
Governor Simcoe
Grand River CI
Greenwood College
Grimsby
Guelph
Guido DeBres
Haliburton Highlands
Hammarskjold
Havergal
HB Beal
Hearst
Henderson
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Cross - St Catharines
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Names - Windsor
Holy Trinity - Bradford
Holy Trinity - Courtice
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
Hon WC Kennedy
Humberside
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Huron Heights - Newmarket
Immaculata
Ingersoll
Innisdale
Iona Catholic
Iroquois Falls
Iroquois Ridge
Jacob Hespeler
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
John Cabot
John F Ross
John McCrae
John McGregor
John Polanyi
Kapuskasing
Keswick
Kingston
Kitchener-Waterloo
Korah
l'Horizon Catholic
La Salle - Kingston
Lajeunesse
Lake Superior
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lambton Central
Langstaff
Lasalle - Sudbury
Laura Secord
Lawrence Park
L’Essor
Leamington
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lindsay
Lisgar
Lo-Ellen Park
Lockerby Composite
London Central
London Christian
London South
Longfields
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Loyalist
Loyola Catholic
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Macdonald-Cartier
Mackenzie
Madawaska Valley
Madonna
Malvern
Manitoulin
Maple
Maranatha Christian Academy
Marie-Rivier
Markham District
Markville
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Marymount Academy
Maurice Lapointe
Medway
Mentor College
Merivale
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Middlefield
Midland Secondary
Milton
Mitchell
Monarch Park
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor John Pereyma
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Mother Teresa - London
Nantyr Shores
Napanee
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Nepean
Newtonbrook
Niagara Christian College
Nicholson
North Grenville
North Park - Brampton
Northern - Sarnia
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
Northern - Toronto
Northview Heights
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Brampton
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame - Toronto
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Notre Dame College - Welland
Nouvelle Alliance
O'Gorman
Oakridge
Oakwood
OD/Park SS
Odyssée
Opeongo
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Owen Sound
Paincourt
Paris
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Parry Sound
Patrick Fogarty
Penetanguishene
Perth
Philip Pocock
Pleasant View Jr HS
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Colborne
Preston Secondary
Prince Edward Collegiate
Publique Renaissance
Queen Elizabeth - Kingston
Quinte Christian
Regina Mundi
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renaissance ESC
Resurrection
Richview CI
Rideau - Elgin
Rideau - Ottawa
Ridgemount
Ridgetown
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Riverdale
Riverside
Robert Hall
Rockland
Rockway Mennonite
Roland Michener
Rothwell-Osnabruck
Royal St. George's
Runnymede
Sacre-Coeur
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Saltfleet
Samuel Genest
Sandwich
Saugeen
Saunders
Seaway
Senator O’Connor
Silverthorn
Simcoe
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
Sir William Mulock
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Sir Winston Churchill - Thunder Bay
Smithville District Christian
South Carleton
South Huron
South Lincoln
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Andre Bessette
St Andrew's College
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Augustine - Brampton
St Basil - SS Marie
St Benedict - Cambridge
St Benedict Cath - Sudbury
St Charles College
St Clement's - Toronto
St David
St Dominic Catholic
St Edmund Campion
St Elizabeth Catholic
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St Francis Xavier - Hammond
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Ignatius - Thunder Bay
St Ignatius of Loyola
St James
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Joan of Arc - Barrie
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St John's - Perth
St John's Coll - Brantford
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Barrie
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Lawrence
St Marcellinus
St Mark
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Martin's
St Mary - Pickering
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Mary's - Owen Sound
St Mary's - St Mary's
St Mary's College - SS Marie
St Matthew
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Ottawa
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Patrick - Toronto
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Paul - Ottawa
St Peter's - Barrie
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Pius X
St Robert
St Roch - Brampton
St Stephens
St Theresa - Belleville
St Theresa of Lisieux - Richmond Hill
St Theresa’s - Midland
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Kenora
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Stephen Lewis - Vaughn
Stouffville
Stratford Central
Strathroy
Superior - Thunder Bay
Superior Heights
Sutton
Sydenham
Tecumseh Vista Academy
The York
Thomas A Blakelock
Thornhill
Thornlea
Thorold
Thousand Islands
Timiskaming
Timmins Vocational
Toronto Montessori
Toronto Prep School
Trenton
Trinity College
Twin Lakes
Unity Christian - Barrie
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Ursula Franklin Academy
Ursuline College The Pines
Valley Heights
Vaughan Road Academy
Vincent Massey
Walkerville
Waterloo CI
Waterloo-Oxford
WC Eaket
Welland Centennial
West Carleton S S
West Ferris
West Humber
Westdale
Westgate
Westmount - Hamilton
Weston
Westview Centennial
Wexford
WF Herman
Widdifield
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Woburn
Woodbridge College
Woodroffe
Woodstock
York Mills
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
200m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booth, Hudson
Almaguin Highlan
14.59w
+2.3
1
10
2
Bell, Cody
Lambton Central
15.49w
+2.3
1
8
3
Glusica, Bosko
St Thomas More
16.37w
+2.3
1
6
4
Newell, Devon
Central Huron
16.66w
+2.3
1
5
5
Forbes, Sam
Marshall McLuhan
16.69w
+2.3
1
4
6
Bowen, Chen
Woodroffe
21.38w
+2.3
1
3
7
Butzer, Dallas
Centre Hastings
21.85w
+2.3
1
2
Mens 100m Intellectually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pipitone, Robert
Huron Heights -
11.04
+2.0
3
10
2
Nicks, Eddie
St Augustine - B
12.27
+2.0
3
8
3
Balan, Jacob
St Marcellinus
12.80
+2.0
3
6
4
Konkle, Owen
Beamsville
12.85
+2.0
3
5
5
Stewart, Jesse
Northern - Sarni
12.89
+2.0
3
4
6
Denis, James St.
FJ Brennan
13.08
+2.0
3
3
7
Arden, Andrew
Ridgemount
13.26
+2.0
3
2
8
Whitney, Grayson
Ottawa Technical
13.55
+1.1
2
1
9
Woodhead, Mark
Centennial Secon
13.66
+1.1
2
10
Sulbani, Prince
Clarke Road
13.67
+2.0
3
11
Cascanette, Travis
St Benedict - Ca
13.98
+1.1
2
12
Jayanetti, Theek
Woodroffe
13.99
+1.1
2
13
Trigila, Alex
Father Leo Austi
14.03
+1.1
2
14
Kulikowski, Ryan
Beamsville
14.24
+1.1
2
15
Abbassi, Alireza
Alexander MacKen
14.32
+1.1
2
16
Gierlach, Matthew
Bishop Allen Aca
15.46
+1.1
2
17
Japay, Joshua
Marshall McLuhan
18.83
+1.2
1
18
Maio, Domenic
Marshall McLuhan
19.16
+1.2
1
19
Rodriguez, Karlo
Marshall McLuhan
21.04
+1.2
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
10.89
+0.8
1
10
2
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
11.02
+0.8
1
8
3
Barnes, Cole
St Joseph's - St
11.12
+0.8
1
6
4
Williams, Garth
Father Michael M
11.13
+0.8
1
5
5
Yorke, Jelani
St Stephens
11.13
+0.8
1
4
6
Buckham, Davede
Richview CI
11.26
+0.8
1
3
7
Griffiths, Jovan
DSBN Academy
11.34
+0.8
1
2
8
Taylor, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
11.36
+0.8
1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
10.88w
+2.3
1
2
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
11.02
+1.8
2
4
Barnes, Cole
St Joseph's - St
11.12
+1.8
2
3
Williams, Garth
Father Michael M
11.15
+0.3
3
5
Yorke, Jelani
St Stephens
11.16w
+2.3
1
7
Buckham, Davede
Richview CI
11.16
+1.8
2
8
Griffiths, Jovan
DSBN Academy
11.21w
+2.3
1
9
Bilous, Jacob
Dryden
11.31w
+2.3
1
10
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
11.36
+1.8
2
6
Taylor, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
11.41
+0.3
3
11
Kandaya, Will
St Paul - Niagra
11.42
+1.8
2
12
Ralph, Cedric
St Peter's - Pet
11.46w
+2.3
1
13
Smikle, Tyrell
Jean Vanier - Co
11.47w
+2.3
1
14
Snider, Ben
East Northumberl
11.47
+0.3
3
15
Siharath, Kenny
Cameron Heights
11.48
+0.3
3
16
Scocchia, Dylan
St Ignatius - Th
11.51
+0.3
3
17
Powell, Carter
Centennial Colle
11.57
+0.3
3
18
Akingbola, Emmanuel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.68
+0.3
3
19
Stanley, Tyreak
Newtonbrook
11.68w
+2.3
1
20
Shuttleworth, Kristian
Superior Heights
11.69
+1.8
2
21
Inwood, Aaron
St Mary's - Hami
11.69
+0.3
3
22
Hoey, Nick
Centennial Secon
11.83
+1.8
2
23
Harrietha, Kaiden
Timmins Vocation
11.91w
+2.3
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajiroba, Emmanuelle
St Augustine - B
11.24
+0.5
3
2
Mensah, Justin
Chaminade Colleg
11.29
+0.1
1
3
Horsman, Cole
Frontenac
11.30
+0.3
2
4
Pasco, Ethan
St Paul - Niagra
11.34
+0.1
1
5
Brown, Chase
London South
11.40
+0.5
3
6
Sergnese, Christian
St Michael's - T
11.41
+0.3
2
7
Grubb, Roger
Bill Crothers SS
11.44
+0.1
1
8
Pinkrah, Bradley
Bishop P.F. Redi
11.45
+0.3
2
9
Apostol, Nathan
Father Leo Austi
11.51
+0.3
2
10
Hylton, Sanjade
Silverthorn
11.52
+0.5
3
11
Zimmer, Jonah
Catholic Central
11.56
+0.3
2
12
Khan, Shahmir
Glenview Park
11.56
+0.5
3
13
Usifo, Ikechukwu
St Thomas More
11.57
+0.1
1
14
Perruzza, Robert
St Joan of Arc -
11.64
+0.1
1
15
Charles-Taylor, Tikal
Northern - Toron
11.66
+0.3
2
16
Guessan, Christopher
Samuel Genest
11.68
+0.5
3
17
Divita, Japhet
ESP Louis Riel
11.84
+0.1
1
18
Gardiner, Liam
Carleton Place
11.89
+0.5
3
19
Ogunnote, Olamipo
Centennial Colle
11.96
+0.5
3
20
Miceli, Skylar
St Mary's Colleg
11.98
+0.5
3
21
Archer, Jemini
Innisdale
11.99
+0.1
1
22
Svec, Cameron
Timmins Vocation
12.16
+0.3
2
23
Syed, Zain
Hammarskjold
12.58
+0.3
2
24
Cote, Lane
Englehart
12.59
+0.1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spike, Norris
St Augustine - B
10.61
+1.7
1
10
2
Palomino, Nick
Dr GW Williams
10.84
+1.7
1
8
3
Taylor, Daniel
Emily Carr
10.84
+1.7
1
6
4
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
10.88
+1.7
1
5
5
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
10.90
+1.7
1
4
6
Decker, Shane
Denis Morris
10.93
+1.7
1
3
7
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.03
+1.7
1
2
8
Hayes, Kyle
College Avenue
11.03
+1.7
1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spike, Norris
St Augustine - B
10.67w
+2.1
2
2
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
10.86
+0.3
3
4
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
10.87
+0.3
3
3
Palomino, Nick
Dr GW Williams
10.88
+1.5
1
5
Hayes, Kyle
College Avenue
10.91
+1.5
1
7
Taylor, Daniel
Emily Carr
10.92
+1.5
1
6
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
10.95w
+2.1
2
8
Decker, Shane
Denis Morris
11.00
+1.5
1
9
Kowalchuk, Karson
Toronto Montesso
11.04w
+2.1
2
9
Bunko, Patrick
St James
11.04w
+2.1
2
11
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
11.08
+0.3
3
12
Eddleston, Joey
St Patrick's - S
11.11
+1.5
1
13
Foster, Curtis
Arnprior
11.12w
+2.1
2
13
Akerewusi, Sesan
Lawrence Park
11.12
+1.5
1
15
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
11.13
+0.3
3
16
Sinden, Kyle
Glendale - Tills
11.14
+0.3
3
17
Savage-perreault, Skyl
l'Horizon Cathol
11.20w
+2.1
2
18
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.24
+0.3
3
19
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
11.35w
+2.1
2
20
Argue, Mitchell
Fort Frances
11.53w
+2.1
2
21
Read, Colton
St Basil - SS Ma
11.65
+1.5
1
22
Murray, Michael
Thousand Islands
11.84
+1.5
1
23
Papineau, Maxime
College Notre Da
11.92
+0.3
3
Mens 100m Visually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hermans, Dylan
Bear Creek
12.24
-0.1
2
10
2
Barclay, Chris
Lo-Ellen Park
13.35
-0.1
2
8
3
Neri, Nicholas
Cardinal Leger
13.43
-0.1
2
6
4
Bassam, Mohamed
Hillcrest - Otta
15.34
+1.6
1
4
5
O'Sullivan, Gavin
West Humber
16.59
+1.6
1
5
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
21.89
+1.7
1
10
2
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
22.28
+1.7
1
8
3
Barnes, Cole
St Joseph's - St
22.40
+1.7
1
6
4
Griffiths, Jovan
DSBN Academy
22.49
+1.7
1
5
5
Read, Owen
Elmira
22.90
+1.7
1
4
6
Scocchia, Dylan
St Ignatius - Th
23.08
+1.7
1
3
7
Palmer, Joshua
St Roch - Brampt
23.25
+1.7
1
2
8
Williams, Garth
Father Michael M
28.10
+1.7
1
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
22.40w
+3.0
1
2
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
22.59
+1.3
2
4
Barnes, Cole
St Joseph's - St
22.60
+1.3
2
5
Griffiths, Jovan
DSBN Academy
22.76w
+3.0
1
7
Read, Owen
Elmira
22.98
+1.3
2
3
Williams, Garth
Father Michael M
23.01
+1.0
3
8
Scocchia, Dylan
St Ignatius - Th
23.10
+1.3
2
6
Palmer, Joshua
St Roch - Brampt
23.16
+1.0
3
9
Hoey, Nick
Centennial Secon
23.22
+1.0
3
10
Guy, Justin
Lester B Pearson
23.24w
+3.0
1
11
Woghiren, Joshua
WF Herman
23.25w
+3.0
1
12
Taylor, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
23.26
+1.0
3
13
Malik, Zaid
St Marcellinus
23.39
+1.3
2
14
Johnson, Brad
St Joan of Arc -
23.42w
+3.0
1
15
Atta, Elvis
James Cardinal M
23.45
+1.0
3
16
Spencer, Elcoy
Cardinal Leger
23.62
+1.0
3
17
Pertili, David
St Theresa of Li
23.64
+1.3
2
18
Shuttleworth, Kristian
Superior Heights
23.77w
+3.0
1
19
Meecham, Dawson
West Ferris
23.93
+1.0
3
20
Lambert, Thomas
Sydenham
23.96
+1.0
3
21
Morton, David
Almonte
23.96w
+3.0
1
22
Clegg, Wesley
St Francis Xavie
24.06
+1.3
2
23
Harrietha, Kaiden
Timmins Vocation
24.68
+1.3
2
24
Cooper, James
Mitchell
40.31w
+3.0
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajiroba, Emmanuelle
St Augustine - B
22.68
+2.0
1
10
2
Mensah, Justin
Chaminade Colleg
22.75
+2.0
1
8
3
Horsman, Cole
Frontenac
22.84
+2.0
1
6
4
Pasco, Ethan
St Paul - Niagra
23.17
+2.0
1
5
5
Apostol, Nathan
Father Leo Austi
23.24
+2.0
1
4
6
Sergnese, Christian
St Michael's - T
23.64
+2.0
1
3
7
Brown, Chase
London South
23.80
+2.0
1
2
8
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
23.82
+2.0
1
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajiroba, Emmanuelle
St Augustine - B
22.75
+0.5
3
2
Horsman, Cole
Frontenac
22.85w
+4.2
1
3
Mensah, Justin
Chaminade Colleg
23.00
+1.5
2
4
Apostol, Nathan
Father Leo Austi
23.13w
+4.2
1
5
Pasco, Ethan
St Paul - Niagra
23.29
+1.5
2
6
Sergnese, Christian
St Michael's - T
23.38
+0.5
3
7
Brown, Chase
London South
23.41w
+4.2
1
8
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
23.42w
+4.2
1
9
Charles-Taylor, Tikal
Northern - Toron
23.51
+0.5
3
10
Pinkrah, Bradley
Bishop P.F. Redi
23.54
+1.5
2
11
Hylton, Sanjade
Silverthorn
23.57w
+4.2
1
12
Grubb, Roger
Bill Crothers SS
23.60
+0.5
3
13
Donkor, Stephen
Cacss - Brampton
23.72
+0.5
3
14
Brown, Sydney
London South
23.86
+1.5
2
15
Taylor, Max
Holy Cross Cath
24.11w
+4.2
1
16
Chambers, Antonio
St Mary - Picker
24.18
+1.5
2
17
Bravakis, Emmett
Holy Cross Cath
24.58
+0.5
3
18
Campbell, Hunter
Hammarskjold
24.80
+0.5
3
19
Miceli, Skylar
St Mary's Colleg
24.93w
+4.2
1
20
Tysick, David
Timiskaming
24.93
+0.5
3
21
Svec, Cameron
Timmins Vocation
25.37
+1.5
2
22
Johnson, Tyrece
Immaculata
30.41
+1.5
2
--
Turton, Dominic
St Mary's - Kitc
DQw
+4.2
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
21.60
+1.9
1
10
2
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
21.63
+1.9
1
8
3
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
21.84
+1.9
1
6
4
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
21.89
+1.9
1
5
5
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
22.18
+1.9
1
4
6
Capaldi, Jared
General Amherst
22.27
+1.9
1
3
7
Akindolire, Ayo
St Joan of Arc -
22.53
+1.9
1
2
8
Renaud, Noah
St Thomas of Vil
22.86
+1.9
1
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
21.71
+0.4
1
2
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
22.06
+1.4
2
4
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
22.07
+1.4
2
3
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
22.10
+1.7
3
7
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
22.27
+1.4
2
5
Capaldi, Jared
General Amherst
22.29
+0.4
1
8
Akindolire, Ayo
St Joan of Arc -
22.43
+0.4
1
9
Renieris, Kostas
Hillfield Strath
22.49
+1.4
2
6
Renaud, Noah
St Thomas of Vil
22.64
+1.7
3
10
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
22.67
+1.4
2
11
Lee-Hyman, Brandon
Sandwich
22.71
+1.7
3
12
Spike, Norris
St Augustine - B
22.73
+0.4
1
13
Davis, Jay
Blessed Trinity
22.91
+1.7
3
14
Williams, Shay
Regina Mundi
23.06
+1.4
2
15
Rossi, Matt
Rockland
23.10
+0.4
1
16
Weng, Jay
Colonel By
23.34
+0.4
1
17
Read, Colton
St Basil - SS Ma
23.59
+1.4
2
18
Michaud, Jacob
Timmins Vocation
23.90
+1.7
3
19
McLean, Mark
Superior Heights
24.08
+1.7
3
20
Boudreau, Jacob
St Joseph-Scolla
24.32
+0.4
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
48.46
1
10
2
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
49.91
1
8
3
Taylor, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
50.35
1
6
4
Quinland, Patrick
WF Herman
50.45
1
5
5
Bauernschmitt., Nick
General Panet
50.46
1
4
6
McBride, William
WF Herman
50.88
1
3
7
Malik, Zaid
St Marcellinus
51.28
1
2
8
Mcdonough, Will
Hammarskjold
51.51
1
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
51.04
3
2
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
51.14
2
3
Taylor, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
51.20
1
4
Quinland, Patrick
WF Herman
51.32
3
7
Bauernschmitt., Nick
General Panet
51.40
3
5
McBride, William
WF Herman
51.74
1
8
Malik, Zaid
St Marcellinus
51.76
3
6
Mcdonough, Will
Hammarskjold
51.78
2
9
Woghiren, Joshua
WF Herman
51.88
1
10
Hickey, Matt
Notre Dame Cath
51.93
1
11
Falco, Tim
Rockway Mennonit
52.04
2
12
Mateus, Nicholas
St Joan of Arc -
52.14
1
13
Scott, Kole
OD/Park SS
52.64
1
14
Solomon, Kemar
John Polanyi
52.72
2
15
Spencer, Elcoy
Cardinal Leger
52.87
3
16
Kernan, Owen
Cobourg West
52.99
2
17
Meecham, Dawson
West Ferris
53.00
1
18
Lainey, Dillon
St Peter's - Bar
53.02
2
19
Smith, Devon
Cardinal Newman
53.09
2
20
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
53.13
1
21
Murphy, Cameron
All Saints - Whi
53.45
3
22
Kenyi, Woja
St Ignatius - Th
54.65
3
23
Parnell, Stewart
Roland Michener
55.36
2
--
Wykes, Cade
Thousand Islands
DQ
3
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Sydney
London South
51.68
1
10
2
Robitaille, Riley
ES Thériault Ca
52.11
1
8
3
Purnell, Alec
Dundas Valley
52.18
1
6
4
Kiatipis, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
52.42
1
5
5
Taylor, Max
Holy Cross Cath
52.73
1
4
6
Pasco, Ethan
St Paul - Niagra
52.95
1
3
7
Casugay, Justin
Father Henry Car
53.21
1
2
8
Bravakis, Emmett
Holy Cross Cath
53.55
1
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kiatipis, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
52.15
1
4
Taylor, Max
Holy Cross Cath
52.20
1
2
Brown, Sydney
London South
52.30
2
3
Purnell, Alec
Dundas Valley
52.55
3
5
Robitaille, Riley
ES Thériault Ca
53.07
3
7
Casugay, Justin
Father Henry Car
53.13
3
8
Pasco, Ethan
St Paul - Niagra
53.35
3
6
Bravakis, Emmett
Holy Cross Cath
53.57
2
9
Scott, Travis
St Marcellinus
53.61
1
10
Calvaruso, Frankie
St Anne - Windso
53.81
1
11
Campbell, Hunter
Hammarskjold
53.82
2
12
Briones-Skeete, Isaiah
St Mary - Picker
53.99
3
13
Zoysa, Trevone
St John's Coll -
54.44
2
14
Nguyen, Andy
St Joan of Arc -
54.58
3
15
Emon, Isaac
Patrick Fogarty
54.89
1
16
Gallo, Ben
Jean Vanier - Co
54.90
1
17
Demir, Dennis
Neil McNeil
55.10
2
18
Sum, Keith
Vincent Massey
55.15
1
19
Gavin, Mason
Thousand Islands
55.82
1
20
Vilan, Roger
Neil McNeil
55.96
2
21
Joseph, Emmanuel
ES Franco Cite -
56.04
2
22
Girithiran, Aaghaash
Woburn
56.45
3
23
Taylor, Kadin
Dryden
56.55
2
24
Pine, Byron
St Mary's Colleg
57.62
3
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeLiever, Matthew
St Marcellinus
47.69
1
10
2
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
47.96
1
8
3
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
48.24
1
6
4
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
48.58
1
5
5
Mechler, Nathaniel
Elmira
48.78
1
4
6
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
49.01
1
3
7
Jones, Logan
David & Mary Tho
49.82
1
2
--
Banfield, Myles
Bill Crothers SS
DNF
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Banfield, Myles
Bill Crothers SS
48.06
1
2
LeLiever, Matthew
St Marcellinus
48.36
2
3
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
48.61
3
4
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
48.87
2
5
Jones, Logan
David & Mary Tho
48.88
3
6
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
49.05
1
7
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
49.09
2
8
Mechler, Nathaniel
Elmira
49.11
2
9
Dike, Michael
St Marquerite d�
49.60
1
10
Retty, Teagan
St John's - Pert
49.81
1
11
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
49.98
3
12
Newell, Chance
St David
50.56
1
13
Froebel, David
Renaissance ESC
50.64
2
14
Korol, Ryan
Notre Dame - Bur
50.83
1
15
Hoggarth, Cameron
Goderich
51.15
2
16
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
51.38
3
17
Ben-Smith, Bertwin
St Joseph's - Ne
51.50
3
18
Lee-Hyman, Brandon
Sandwich
51.60
3
19
Hutchinson, Mark
Eastview
51.68
3
20
Pollari, Aksel
Central Algoma
51.99
1
21
Argue, Mitchell
Fort Frances
52.39
3
22
Leblond, Josh
St Joseph-Scolla
52.46
1
23
Louis, Sebastien
ESC Pierre-Savar
52.77
2
24
Fisher, Max
Superior Heights
53.32
2
Mens 400m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Dylan
Marshall McLuhan
1:11.09
1
10
2
Campbell, Cole
Alexander MacKen
6:07.26
1
8
Mens 800m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Booth, Hudson
Almaguin Highlan
2:43.89
1
10
2
Eaton, Brian
Grand River CI
2:47.29
1
8
3
Heaney, Chris
St James
2:52.44
1
6
4
Bell, Cody
Lambton Central
3:06.45
1
5
5
Newell, Devon
Central Huron
3:15.28
1
4
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padhal, Rauch
St Andre Bessett
1:55.68
1
10
2
Bauernschmitt., Nick
General Panet
1:56.63
1
8
3
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
1:57.10
1
6
4
Mcdonough, Will
Hammarskjold
1:59.28
1
5
5
Romain, Nate St.
Nicholson
2:00.04
1
4
6
MacIntosh, Jordan
Hammarskjold
2:00.71
1
3
7
Mateus, Nicholas
St Joan of Arc -
2:01.00
1
2
8
Mather, Michael
Franco-Ouest - N
2:01.24
1
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Padhal, Rauch
St Andre Bessett
1:57.82
1
2
Mcdonough, Will
Hammarskjold
1:59.21
2
4
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
1:59.58
2
5
Romain, Nate St.
Nicholson
1:59.78
1
7
Mateus, Nicholas
St Joan of Arc -
2:00.01
1
8
Mather, Michael
Franco-Ouest - N
2:00.02
2
3
Bauernschmitt., Nick
General Panet
2:01.52
3
9
Broekhuyse, Alex
St Thomas More
2:01.93
2
6
MacIntosh, Jordan
Hammarskjold
2:02.08
3
10
Were, Ryan
Nelson
2:02.74
1
11
Derder, Dout
Catholic Central
2:02.77
1
12
Coates, Mark
Nicholson
2:03.33
2
13
Glas, Sean Vander
Georgetown
2:04.87
2
14
Keenan, Nick
Superior Heights
2:05.19
1
15
Ali, Hassan
Westview Centenn
2:05.39
2
16
Sutton, Anthony
Leaside
2:05.50
3
17
Kpiebewieng, Austin
Emery
2:06.01
1
18
Scott, Kole
OD/Park SS
2:06.64
3
19
Murphy, Cameron
All Saints - Whi
2:07.04
3
20
Kpiebewieng, Justin
Emery
2:07.08
3
21
Hughes, Gavin
St James
2:07.64
3
22
Graenert, Justin
St Maximilian Ko
2:09.06
1
23
Rout, Ronald
Aurora
2:10.61
2
24
Nootchtai, Dawson
St Benedict Cath
2:15.71
3
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leliever, Mitchell
St Marcellinus
1:59.45
1
10
2
Purnell, Alec
Dundas Valley
2:00.37
1
8
3
Hebert, Matthew
Arnprior
2:01.87
1
6
4
Kochals, Cade
Northern - Toron
2:02.34
1
5
5
Tiea, Magdi
WF Herman
2:03.72
1
4
6
Deba, Brock
EL Crossley
2:04.42
1
3
7
Kiatipis, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
2:06.70
1
2
8
Ohrling, Erik
Collingwood CI
2:10.78
1
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Purnell, Alec
Dundas Valley
2:02.88
1
4
Hebert, Matthew
Arnprior
2:03.28
1
7
Kochals, Cade
Northern - Toron
2:03.74
1
8
Tiea, Magdi
WF Herman
2:04.35
1
2
Leliever, Mitchell
St Marcellinus
2:05.24
2
5
Ohrling, Erik
Collingwood CI
2:05.67
2
3
Deba, Brock
EL Crossley
2:06.10
3
9
Zoysa, Trevone
St John's Coll -
2:06.15
2
10
Fournier, Adrian
ES Franco Cite -
2:06.43
1
6
Kiatipis, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
2:07.67
3
11
Puzzo, Jonathan
St Michael's - T
2:08.55
3
12
Leonard, Hunter
Kingston
2:08.56
3
13
Cumming, Sam
Eastview
2:08.81
2
14
Sum, Keith
Vincent Massey
2:09.33
2
15
Traher, Tyrone
London South
2:09.43
2
16
Bellamy, Ben
Perth
2:09.66
3
17
Scott, James
Manitoulin
2:10.03
3
18
Tillson, Josh
Lo-Ellen Park
2:10.22
3
19
Girithiran, Aaghaash
Woburn
2:10.91
2
20
Nelson, Alex
Markham District
2:11.90
1
21
Polowy, Victor
Roland Michener
2:12.76
1
22
Costa, Phillip
Bishop Allen Aca
2:14.65
1
23
Filipovic, Noah
ES Catholique de
2:27.71
2
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
1:50.15
1
10
2
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
1:53.61
1
8
3
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
1:53.69
1
6
4
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
1:53.75
1
5
5
Serviss, Max
General Panet
1:53.87
1
4
6
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
1:54.86
1
3
7
Denomme, Kyle
Riverside
1:55.05
1
2
8
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
1:55.25
1
1
9
Solomon, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
1:57.55
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
1:53.99
2
4
Serviss, Max
General Panet
1:54.09
2
7
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
1:54.26
2
2
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
1:54.77
3
5
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
1:54.88
3
3
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
1:55.23
1
8
Denomme, Kyle
Riverside
1:55.30
3
6
Solomon, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
1:55.70
1
9
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
1:55.98
1
10
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
1:56.12
3
11
Adeya, Luckenson
ESP Louis Riel
1:56.58
1
12
Fleck, Matt
Aurora
1:56.84
2
13
Robertson, Brady
Sydenham
1:57.34
3
14
Fisher, Graeme
Vincent Massey
1:57.71
2
15
Manson, Tom
Dundas Valley
1:57.97
1
16
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
1:57.98
1
17
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
1:58.01
2
18
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
1:58.02
2
19
Vitums, Adam
Eastview
2:00.51
3
20
Costello, Brendan
Lo-Ellen Park
2:00.71
1
21
Korol, Ryan
Notre Dame - Bur
2:00.95
3
22
Lobert, Carter
Superior Heights
2:03.19
1
23
Benson, Jacob
Dryden
2:04.31
3
24
Wuerch, Nathan
Englehart
2:12.89
2
Mens 800m Visually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neri, Nicholas
Cardinal Leger
2:13.89
1
10
2
Barclay, Chris
Lo-Ellen Park
2:25.52
1
8
3
Hermans, Dylan
Bear Creek
2:28.24
1
6
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
3:58.31
1
10
2
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
3:59.31
1
8
3
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke
Notre Dame - Aja
4:01.65
1
6
4
Mather, Michael
Franco-Ouest - N
4:07.72
1
5
5
Hassim, Theo
Sir Winston Chur
4:09.08
1
4
6
MacIntosh, Jordan
Hammarskjold
4:10.39
1
3
7
Poloni, David
Frank Hayden Sec
4:12.27
1
2
8
Delange, Mitch
Unity Christian
4:12.36
1
1
9
Hughes, Gavin
St James
4:13.78
1
10
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
4:16.55
1
11
Sentance, Cal
Denis Morris
4:16.92
1
12
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
4:19.39
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
4:02.95
2
3
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke
Notre Dame - Aja
4:03.24
2
5
Delange, Mitch
Unity Christian
4:04.33
2
7
Hassim, Theo
Sir Winston Chur
4:06.33
2
2
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
4:07.71
1
9
Mather, Michael
Franco-Ouest - N
4:07.78
2
4
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
4:07.83
1
6
Hughes, Gavin
St James
4:08.09
1
10
Sentance, Cal
Denis Morris
4:08.41
2
8
Poloni, David
Frank Hayden Sec
4:08.46
1
11
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
4:08.72
1
12
MacIntosh, Jordan
Hammarskjold
4:09.07
1
13
Courtenay, Matthew
Bear Creek
4:13.28
2
14
Donnelly, Liam
St Mary's - Hami
4:13.50
1
15
Tralli, Nicholas
Birchmount Park
4:15.74
2
16
MacGregor, Callum
St James
4:15.79
2
17
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
4:16.77
2
18
Shimer-Whitehead, Levi
London Central
4:17.64
2
19
Stoppa, Jonathan
Madawaska Valley
4:18.13
1
20
Kpiebewieng, Justin
Emery
4:21.67
1
21
Keenan, Nick
Superior Heights
4:25.98
1
22
Frielink, Isaiah
Unity Christian
4:26.91
1
23
Kpiebewieng, Austin
Emery
4:31.25
2
--
Rand, Reuben Du
Widdifield
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witkowicz, Thomas
All Saints - Whi
4:05.63
1
10
2
Dudas, Aidan
Parry Sound
4:06.85
1
8
3
Leliever, Mitchell
St Marcellinus
4:07.06
1
6
4
Desouza, Jonathan
St Marquerite d�
4:09.07
1
5
5
Desouza, Joshua
St Marquerite d�
4:10.85
1
4
6
Stewart, William
Sir Frederick Ba
4:12.05
1
3
7
Young, Tyler
Centre Wellingto
4:13.77
1
2
8
Kochals, Cade
Northern - Toron
4:14.65
1
1
9
Rioux, Jonathan
ESP Louis Riel
4:15.75
1
10
Kemp, Marcus
St Mary's - Kitc
4:22.58
1
11
Minbashian, Peter
Michael Power-St
4:31.47
1
12
Morris, Eric
Centre Wellingto
4:56.75
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Desouza, Jonathan
St Marquerite d�
4:15.68
2
3
Desouza, Joshua
St Marquerite d�
4:16.27
2
2
Witkowicz, Thomas
All Saints - Whi
4:16.58
1
5
Stewart, William
Sir Frederick Ba
4:16.74
2
7
Young, Tyler
Centre Wellingto
4:16.80
2
9
Rioux, Jonathan
ESP Louis Riel
4:16.86
2
10
Minbashian, Peter
Michael Power-St
4:17.04
2
4
Dudas, Aidan
Parry Sound
4:17.59
1
6
Morris, Eric
Centre Wellingto
4:17.74
1
8
Leliever, Mitchell
St Marcellinus
4:17.75
1
11
Kemp, Marcus
St Mary's - Kitc
4:17.76
1
12
Kochals, Cade
Northern - Toron
4:18.66
1
13
Hebert, Matthew
Arnprior
4:19.62
1
14
Ohrling, Erik
Collingwood CI
4:20.68
1
15
Bridger, Mathew
Notre Dame - Aja
4:21.39
2
16
Deba, Brock
EL Crossley
4:21.62
2
17
Fournier, Adrian
ES Franco Cite -
4:21.85
1
18
O'Reilly, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
4:28.97
2
19
Tillson, Josh
Lo-Ellen Park
4:29.03
2
20
Lee, Ben
Mackenzie
4:30.02
2
21
Gauthier, Vincent
ES Thériault Ca
4:30.66
1
22
Gomes, Marcio
Chaminade Colleg
4:35.36
1
23
Scott, James
Manitoulin
4:40.94
2
24
Luoma, Aleksi
Hammarskjold
4:44.46
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
3:54.22
1
10
2
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
3:56.22
1
8
3
Denomme, Kyle
Riverside
3:56.56
1
6
4
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
3:58.20
1
5
5
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
3:58.52
1
4
6
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
3:58.81
1
3
7
Sirage, Muhumed
Catholic Central
4:00.70
1
2
8
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
4:02.06
1
1
9
Workman, Ben
Kingston
4:04.19
1
10
Serviss, Max
General Panet
4:04.82
1
11
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
4:04.86
1
12
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:07.60
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
3:57.76
2
3
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
3:58.05
2
5
Sirage, Muhumed
Catholic Central
3:58.18
2
7
Serviss, Max
General Panet
3:58.31
2
9
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
3:58.69
2
10
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
3:58.74
2
2
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
4:00.88
1
4
Denomme, Kyle
Riverside
4:00.90
1
6
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:01.39
1
8
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
4:01.96
1
11
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
4:02.24
2
12
Workman, Ben
Kingston
4:02.78
1
13
Bernst, Alex
Glebe CI
4:04.41
2
14
Roach, Mackenzie
St Theresa - Bel
4:06.43
1
15
MacGillivray, Christia
Aurora
4:06.68
1
16
Patterson, Derek
Hammarskjold
4:07.86
1
17
Smith, Gavin
Grimsby
4:07.86
1
18
Dalessandro, Nick
Henderson
4:08.85
1
19
Gallagher, Thomas
Keswick
4:08.96
2
20
Ord, Greg
Holy Trinity - C
4:11.90
2
21
Costello, Brendan
Lo-Ellen Park
4:16.07
2
22
Beland, Caleb
Bishop Alexander
4:17.37
1
23
Lawless, Justin
Sir Winston Chur
4:18.73
1
24
Wuerch, Nathan
Englehart
4:38.30
2
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plamondon, Mathieu
ES Thériault Ca
8:36.26
1
10
2
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
8:37.55
1
8
3
Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke
Notre Dame - Aja
8:39.29
1
6
4
Delange, Mitch
Unity Christian
8:40.44
1
5
5
Hassim, Theo
Sir Winston Chur
9:01.81
1
4
6
Donnelly, Liam
St Mary's - Hami
9:03.77
1
3
7
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
9:04.40
1
2
8
Courtenay, Matthew
Bear Creek
9:04.66
1
1
9
Shimer-Whitehead, Levi
London Central
9:06.07
1
10
Tralli, Nicholas
Birchmount Park
9:06.52
1
11
MacGregor, Callum
St James
9:07.59
1
12
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
9:08.94
1
13
Poloni, David
Frank Hayden Sec
9:13.46
1
14
Frielink, Isaiah
Unity Christian
9:17.54
1
15
Stoppa, Jonathan
Madawaska Valley
9:20.25
1
16
Sentance, Cal
Denis Morris
9:22.17
1
17
Drover, Alex
Kingston
9:23.85
1
18
Hannam, Cole
St James
9:26.23
1
19
MacIntosh, Jordan
Hammarskjold
9:26.68
1
20
Getachew, Yeabsira
David & Mary Tho
9:28.75
1
21
Nusselder, Sam
Saugeen
9:33.10
1
22
Gurrin-Smith, Nathan
Neil McNeil
9:40.34
1
23
Belanger, Shawn
College Notre Da
10:14.92
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witkowicz, Thomas
All Saints - Whi
8:47.94
1
2
Desouza, Jonathan
St Marquerite d�
9:03.84
1
3
Desouza, Joshua
St Marquerite d�
9:04.96
1
4
Dudas, Aidan
Parry Sound
9:06.05
1
5
Rioux, Jonathan
ESP Louis Riel
9:08.25
1
6
Kemp, Marcus
St Mary's - Kitc
9:11.18
1
7
Morris, Eric
Centre Wellingto
9:12.39
1
8
Stewart, William
Sir Frederick Ba
9:12.90
1
9
Bridger, Adam
Notre Dame - Aja
9:17.11
1
10
Minbashian, Peter
Michael Power-St
9:22.69
1
11
Lee, Ben
Mackenzie
9:33.48
1
12
Loebel, Cailan
North Grenville
9:35.34
1
13
Mawhinney, Luke
Notre Dame - Bur
9:37.51
1
14
Gauthier, Vincent
ES Thériault Ca
9:38.36
1
15
Gomes, Marcio
Chaminade Colleg
9:42.02
1
16
Tillson, Josh
Lo-Ellen Park
9:49.72
1
17
Taylor, Samuel
Ashbury College
9:54.38
1
18
Mahdi-Mohamed, Abdifat
Sir John A MacDo
9:56.17
1
19
Arabastini, Malhar
Woburn
10:04.60
1
20
Moore, David
Bracebridge/Musk
10:06.63
1
21
Mowbray, Mitchell
Kitchener-Waterl
10:10.18
1
22
Harris, Logan
Bishop Allen Aca
10:11.31
1
23
Luoma, Aleksi
Hammarskjold
10:12.06
1
24
Venditti, Ryan
St Joseph-Scolla
10:26.51
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
8:28.37
1
10
2
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
8:29.45
1
8
3
Sirage, Muhumed
Catholic Central
8:30.42
1
6
4
Madden, Kyle
Paris
8:30.58
1
5
5
Workman, Ben
Kingston
8:32.46
1
4
6
Raez-Villanueva, Sergi
John Cabot
8:35.87
1
3
7
Abdulkarim, Farah
Glebe CI
8:40.61
1
2
8
Shepherd, Andrew
Cameron Heights
8:42.48
1
1
9
Paquette, Adam
General Panet
8:46.84
1
10
Patterson, Derek
Hammarskjold
8:47.12
1
11
MacGillivray, Christia
Aurora
8:49.00
1
12
Passi, Liam
Lasalle - Sudbur
8:51.40
1
13
Ubene, Mitchell
Tecumseh Vista A
8:52.67
1
14
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
8:53.00
1
15
Sanger, Louis
Northern - Toron
8:54.00
1
16
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
8:54.19
1
17
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
8:55.23
1
18
McGillivray, Josh
Leaside
8:55.61
1
19
Barnes, Nick
Burlington Centr
9:00.01
1
20
Ord, Greg
Holy Trinity - C
9:01.94
1
21
Gallagher, Thomas
Keswick
9:04.62
1
22
Kinahan, Sam
Lisgar
9:14.40
1
23
Beland, Caleb
Bishop Alexander
9:20.83
1
24
Pylatuk, Tie
Sacre-Coeur
9:52.90
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
5:59.30
1
10
2
Raez-Villanueva, Ser
John Cabot
5:59.77
1
8
3
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
6:01.02
1
6
4
Abdulkarim, Farah
Glebe CI
6:01.76
1
5
5
Main, Caleb
Preston Secondar
6:08.79
1
4
6
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
6:13.31
1
3
7
Passi, Liam
Lasalle - Sudbur
6:13.65
1
2
8
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
6:14.15
1
1
9
Wells, Simon
Centennial Colle
6:15.05
1
10
Nepomuceno, Enrique
Holy Names - Win
6:17.77
1
11
Benson, Jacob
Dryden
6:18.89
1
12
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
6:23.41
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Passi, Liam
Lasalle - Sudbur
6:09.04
1
3
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
6:09.77
1
5
Main, Caleb
Preston Secondar
6:10.07
1
2
Abdulkarim, Farah
Glebe CI
6:11.74
2
4
Raez-Villanueva, Sergi
John Cabot
6:12.82
2
7
Wells, Simon
Centennial Colle
6:13.12
1
6
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
6:14.29
2
9
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
6:16.04
1
8
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
6:16.18
2
10
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
6:17.04
1
11
Benson, Jacob
Dryden
6:17.42
2
12
Nepomuceno, Enrique
Holy Names - Win
6:19.75
2
13
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
6:25.07
2
14
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
6:25.91
2
15
Lawrence, Matt
St Dominic Catho
6:27.92
1
16
Robillard, Felix
ESP Louis Riel
6:28.99
2
17
Groulx, Luke
WC Eaket
6:30.28
1
18
Welsh, Adam
Monsignor Paul D
6:32.31
1
19
Thomson, Tyler
AN Myer
6:35.45
1
20
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
6:35.98
1
21
Lobert, Carter
Superior Heights
6:42.44
2
22
Bari, Asad
Birchmount Park
6:45.10
1
23
Fretz, Levi
Ridgeway-Crystal
6:48.31
2
24
Persaud, Kiran
Markham District
6:57.06
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Speed, JR
Northview Height
13.13w
+2.3
1
10
2
Williams, Garth
Father Michael M
13.61w
+2.3
1
8
3
Andrews, Vahid
Birchmount Park
13.80w
+2.3
1
6
4
Butt, Zeyan
Huron Heights -
13.89w
+2.3
1
5
5
Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell
HB Beal
14.05w
+2.3
1
4
6
Wilcock, Merik
Sydenham
14.14w
+2.3
1
3
7
Gardiner, Kurtis
Arnprior
14.51w
+2.3
1
2
8
Shi, Tony
Waterloo CI
14.76w
+2.3
1
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell
HB Beal
13.78
+1.9
1
2
Andrews, Vahid
Birchmount Park
13.80w
+2.6
3
3
Speed, JR
Northview Height
13.92w
+2.5
2
4
Butt, Zeyan
Huron Heights -
13.94w
+2.6
3
7
Wilcock, Merik
Sydenham
14.11w
+2.6
3
5
Williams, Garth
Father Michael M
14.17
+1.9
1
8
Shi, Tony
Waterloo CI
14.27
+1.9
1
6
Gardiner, Kurtis
Arnprior
14.38w
+2.5
2
9
Siegner, Murdock
East Northumberl
14.45w
+2.5
2
10
Liberto, Michael
St Thomas of Vil
14.56
+1.9
1
11
Child, Holden
Sir Winston Chur
14.60
+1.9
1
12
Hughes, Alex
Lisgar
14.66w
+2.5
2
13
Vermolen, Tristan
Laura Secord
14.82w
+2.6
3
14
Mukenge, Samuel
St Augustine - B
14.88w
+2.5
2
15
Jones, Taj
Eastview
14.88
+1.9
1
16
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
14.94w
+2.6
3
17
Tibay, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
15.02w
+2.6
3
18
Schouten, Owen
Sacred Heart Cat
15.17
+1.9
1
19
Dissanayke, Laksitha
Sir John A MacDo
15.21
+1.9
1
20
May, Connor
Holy Trinity - B
15.38w
+2.5
2
21
Eccelstone, Oliver
Lockerby Composi
16.01w
+2.6
3
22
Gregorini, Alec
Superior Heights
16.19w
+2.5
2
23
Champagne, Jonathan
Algonquin E S
16.21w
+2.5
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mather, Liam
London Central
13.41
+1.8
1
10
2
Foudy, Liam
Neil McNeil
13.76
+1.8
1
8
3
Jasinskas, Mackenzie
Welland Centenni
14.10
+1.8
1
6
4
Flynn, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
14.14
+1.8
1
5
5
Bruce, Cameron
Cobourg East
14.43
+1.8
1
4
6
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
14.44
+1.8
1
3
7
Smyth, Tanner
Central Elgin
14.48
+1.8
1
2
8
Sands, Liam
Sydenham
14.55
+1.8
1
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mather, Liam
London Central
13.49
+1.6
1
2
Foudy, Liam
Neil McNeil
14.17
+1.3
2
3
Flynn, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
14.30
+1.3
3
4
Sands, Liam
Sydenham
14.50
+1.6
1
5
Bruce, Cameron
Cobourg East
14.51
+1.3
2
7
Smyth, Tanner
Central Elgin
14.55
+1.6
1
8
Pestana, Benjamin
Sacred Heart Cat
14.62
+1.3
2
6
Jasinskas, Mackenzie
Welland Centenni
14.64
+1.3
3
9
McAuley, Sunjay
Riverdale
14.64
+1.3
2
10
Patterson, Berwick
Ridgeway-Crystal
14.70
+1.3
3
11
Miskic, Bernard
Cathedral
14.98
+1.6
1
12
Clark, Liam
St Joseph's - St
15.10
+1.3
2
13
Welsh, Connor
Father Leo Austi
15.11
+1.3
2
14
Nichols, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
15.18
+1.6
1
15
Alvarez, Justin
Neil McNeil
15.18
+1.6
1
16
Stadnyk, Mitch
Collingwood CI
15.25
+1.3
3
17
Pauley, Sam
Almaguin Highlan
15.39
+1.3
3
18
Burke, Gaven
Centre Hastings
15.44
+1.3
3
19
Papp, Nathan
Silverthorn
15.54
+1.3
3
20
Baggs, Ben
Superior Heights
15.96
+1.3
3
21
Allard, Andrew
Chippewa Seconda
16.09
+1.6
1
22
Pine, Byron
St Mary's Colleg
16.55
+1.3
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Joseph
Cameron Heights
13.74
+1.0
1
10
2
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
14.23
+1.0
1
8
3
Mechler, Nathaniel
Elmira
14.24
+1.0
1
6
4
Lawson, Geoffrey
Osgoode
14.25
+1.0
1
5
5
Jovin, Marceau
Loyola Catholic
14.28
+1.0
1
4
6
Edward, Davis
Oakridge
14.49
+1.0
1
3
7
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
14.91
+1.0
1
2
8
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
15.36
+1.0
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Joseph
Cameron Heights
13.73
+2.0
1
4
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
14.22
+2.0
1
2
Jovin, Marceau
Loyola Catholic
14.28w
+2.2
2
5
Edward, Davis
Oakridge
14.35w
+2.2
2
7
Mechler, Nathaniel
Elmira
14.38w
+2.2
2
8
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
14.45
+2.0
1
9
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
14.46
+2.0
1
10
Ferguson, Mathew
Perth
14.47w
+2.2
2
3
Lawson, Geoffrey
Osgoode
14.74
+0.9
3
11
McIntosh, Dwayne
St Marcellinus
14.77w
+2.2
2
6
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
14.85
+0.9
3
12
Goodchild, Ethan
St Francis Xavie
14.86
+0.9
3
13
Marchand, Felix
Chatham-Kent
14.97
+0.9
3
14
Anyimadu, Jason
Our Lady of Moun
14.97
+2.0
1
15
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
15.08
+0.9
3
16
Archer, Justice
Innisdale
15.15w
+2.2
2
17
Dacosta, Tyler
ES Thériault Ca
15.23
+2.0
1
18
Hylton, Richard
Emery
15.29
+0.9
3
19
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
15.41
+0.9
3
20
Burton, Larkland
St Edmund Campio
15.47
+0.9
3
21
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
15.83w
+2.2
2
22
Seki, Andrew
OD/Park SS
16.01
+2.0
1
23
Saaki, Kari
Lo-Ellen Park
16.11w
+2.2
2
24
Grobler, Reinhardt
Lo-Ellen Park
18.04
+2.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Speed, JR
Northview Height
39.47
1
10
2
Andrews, Vahid
Birchmount Park
39.56
1
8
3
Griepsma, Michael
St Thomas Aquina
39.80
1
6
4
Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell
HB Beal
40.76
1
5
5
MacGillivray, Matthew
Catholic Central
40.81
1
4
6
Choi, Inho
Holy Names - Win
41.34
1
3
7
Mukenge, Samuel
St Augustine - B
41.55
1
2
8
Muharrem, James
Chatham-Kent
41.84
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
MacGillivray, Matthew
Catholic Central
40.13
2
2
Griepsma, Michael
St Thomas Aquina
40.45
3
4
Andrews, Vahid
Birchmount Park
40.69
2
3
Speed, JR
Northview Height
40.70
1
7
Choi, Inho
Holy Names - Win
40.96
2
8
Mukenge, Samuel
St Augustine - B
41.09
2
5
Muharrem, James
Chatham-Kent
41.27
3
6
Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell
HB Beal
41.30
1
9
Salvino, Ryan
Glebe CI
41.98
1
10
Liberto, Michael
St Thomas of Vil
42.15
1
11
Vermolen, Tristan
Laura Secord
42.31
3
12
Jacques-McClar, Alexan
Ridgeway-Crystal
42.34
3
13
Wilcock, Merik
Sydenham
42.41
2
14
Zhu, Eric
Merivale
42.51
1
15
Bader, Ben
Elmvale
43.36
2
16
Jimal, Darwin
Upper Canada Col
43.38
1
17
Riley, John
Sir Winston Chur
43.57
3
18
Chenier, Jay
Timmins Vocation
43.62
1
19
Tonelli, David
St Maximilian Ko
43.69
1
20
Gammage, Luc
Dr GW Williams
43.85
2
21
Du, Patrick
Markville
44.42
3
22
Clarke-Bastien, D'Andr
Sir Wilfrid Laur
44.66
3
23
Eccelstone, Oliver
Lockerby Composi
47.06
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foudy, Liam
Neil McNeil
39.99
1
10
2
Shams, Rostam
William Lyon Mac
40.56
1
8
3
Bruce, Cameron
Cobourg East
40.87
1
6
4
Jasinskas, Mackenzie
Welland Centenni
40.87
1
5
5
Smyth, Tanner
Central Elgin
41.17
1
4
6
Dumelie, Cole
Colonel By
42.63
1
3
7
McAuley, Sunjay
Riverdale
42.83
1
2
8
Swerdfeger, David
Seaway
43.34
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smyth, Tanner
Central Elgin
42.09
3
4
Foudy, Liam
Neil McNeil
42.10
3
2
Shams, Rostam
William Lyon Mac
42.11
2
3
Jasinskas, Mackenzie
Welland Centenni
42.16
1
5
Bruce, Cameron
Cobourg East
42.29
1
6
Swerdfeger, David
Seaway
42.76
2
7
Dumelie, Cole
Colonel By
42.83
1
8
McAuley, Sunjay
Riverdale
42.95
3
9
Austin, Quaid
Mitchell
43.07
3
10
Papp, Nathan
Silverthorn
43.25
2
11
Demir, Dennis
Neil McNeil
43.52
1
12
Azzoli, Daniele
Cardinal Carter
43.66
1
13
Robitaille, Riley
ES Thériault Ca
43.92
3
14
Flynn, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
44.04
2
15
Robles, Miguel
St Mary's - Kitc
44.10
2
16
Chapin, Liam
Philip Pocock
44.51
3
17
Allen, Braedan
Elmvale
44.95
3
18
Allard, Andrew
Chippewa Seconda
45.33
3
19
Desjardins, Paul
General Amherst
46.13
2
20
Goodfellow, Williston
Welland Centenni
46.61
1
21
Fernando, Rashmika
Sacred Heart Cat
49.67
2
22
Thompson, Kelly
Lo-Ellen Park
50.79
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
53.76
1
10
2
Pauli, Cody
Mitchell
53.86
1
8
3
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
54.44
1
6
4
Foster, Curtis
Arnprior
55.36
1
5
5
McEwen, Stephen
Maranatha Christ
55.44
1
4
6
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
56.83
1
3
7
Ponnambalam, Ildemaro
St David
57.10
1
2
8
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
57.81
1
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
FRYER-DAVIS, CHRISTIAN
Cameron Heights
54.86
3
4
Foster, Curtis
Arnprior
54.98
3
2
Pauli, Cody
Mitchell
55.22
1
5
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
56.46
1
7
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
56.65
3
8
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
56.68
3
3
Ponnambalam, Ildemaro
St David
56.75
2
6
McEwen, Stephen
Maranatha Christ
56.82
2
9
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
57.19
1
10
Archer, Justice
Innisdale
57.27
2
11
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
57.81
2
12
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
58.28
1
13
Grobler, Reinhardt
Lo-Ellen Park
58.76
1
14
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
58.78
2
15
Paterson, Mitchell
East Northumberl
59.07
1
16
Dacosta, Tyler
ES Thériault Ca
59.39
1
17
Fisher, Max
Superior Heights
59.82
3
18
Cupido, Patrick
St Jean de Brebe
1:00.30
3
19
Holmes, Jack
Dundas Valley
1:00.78
2
20
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
1:01.41
2
21
Antczak, Bartosz
Cardinal Leger
1:01.83
3
22
Thomson, Tyler
AN Myer
1:02.18
1
23
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
1:13.62
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ofin
,
Stewart-
,
Francis
,
Umeh
Father Henry Car
43.55
1
10
2
Relay Team
St Roch - Brampt
43.99
1
8
3
Franze
,
MacGilli
,
Sergio
,
Valente
Catholic Central
44.45
1
6
4
Onaifo
,
Siharath
,
Burgess
,
Bamigbad
Cameron Heights
44.60
1
5
5
Buskey
,
Inwood
,
Vanderge
,
Vanderge
St Mary's - Hami
44.92
1
4
6
Clarke-B
,
Akingbol
,
Fervius
,
Ikonomov
Sir Wilfrid Laur
45.10
1
3
7
Kernan
,
Rylott
,
Dobos
,
Reinstra
Cobourg West
45.35
1
2
--
Williams
,
Slack-Al
,
Varfee
,
Mairs-On
HB Beal
DQ
1
170.70
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ofin
,
Stewart-
,
Francis
,
Umeh
Father Henry Car
43.88
2
2
Franze
,
MacGilli
,
Sergio
,
Valente
Catholic Central
44.69
1
4
Buskey
,
Inwood
,
Vanderge
,
Vanderge
St Mary's - Hami
44.81
1
5
Appiah-K
,
Palmer
,
Mutumbo
,
Paintsil
St Roch - Brampt
44.93
2
3
Onaifo
,
Siharath
,
Burgess
,
Bamigbad
Cameron Heights
45.07
3
7
Clarke-B
,
Akingbol
,
Fervius
,
Ikonomov
Sir Wilfrid Laur
45.14
2
6
Williams
,
Slack-Al
,
Varfee
,
Mairs-On
HB Beal
45.27
3
8
Kernan
,
Rylott
,
Dobos
,
Reinstra
Cobourg West
45.28
3
9
Andrews
,
Lawrence
,
Brown
,
Richards
Birchmount Park
45.37
2
10
Forsberg
,
Wykes
,
Herbison
,
Gray
Thousand Islands
45.60
3
11
Harris
,
Celenten
,
Capizzan
,
Buckham
Richview CI
46.02
1
12
Whyte
,
Greene
,
Bonnor
,
Berry
St Michael's - T
46.19
3
13
Allen
,
Riley
,
Chapman
,
Child
Sir Winston Chur
46.41
1
14
Barnett
,
Maisuria
,
Anderson
,
Cyr
St Edmund Campio
46.78
2
15
Bourrie
,
Rice
,
Tonelli
,
Clarke
St Maximilian Ko
46.84
1
16
Rynhowsk
,
Short
,
Birmingh
,
Lainey
St Peter's - Bar
47.00
2
17
Reed
,
Montgome
,
Workman
,
Farwell
Kingston
47.14
1
18
Castongu
,
Michaud
,
Doherty
,
Champagn
Algonquin E S
47.84
3
19
Newell
,
Gibeault
,
Struk
,
Hamilton
St Charles Colle
48.72
2
--
McCarrol
,
Singh
,
Faizan
,
Rumble
Maple
DNF
3
--
Periera
,
Wieler
,
Vandersl
,
Guevara-
Sacred Heart Cat
DNF
3
--
Young
,
Reinhard
,
Gardiner
,
Smith
Arnprior
DNF
2
--
Woghiren
,
McBride
,
Lewis
,
Quinland
WF Herman
DNF
1
--
Lachance
,
Picard
,
Zordan
,
Gagne
Publique Renaiss
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Sergnese
,
Dhaliwah
,
Bailey
St Michael's - T
44.86
1
10
2
Brown
,
Cimino
,
Zimmer
,
Williams
Catholic Central
45.75
1
8
3
Usifo
,
Rockwood
,
Jahan
,
Ibrobun
St Thomas More
45.78
1
6
4
Hylton
,
Calderon
,
Ferguson
,
Donkor
Cacss - Brampton
46.06
1
5
5
Tilson
,
McConvil
,
Maure
,
Chamberl
Sandwich
46.53
1
4
6
Fernando
,
Pestana
,
Connell-
,
Kiatipis
Sacred Heart Cat
46.81
1
3
7
Fraser
,
Rogue
,
McCarthy
,
Johnson
Our Lady of Lour
46.90
1
2
--
Neiven
,
Foudy
,
Tisdale
,
Vilan
Neil McNeil
DQ
1
170.60
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Neiven
,
Foudy
,
Tisdale
,
Vilan
Neil McNeil
45.58
2
4
Usifo
,
Rockwood
,
Jahan
,
Ibrobun
St Thomas More
45.73
2
7
Fernando
,
Pestana
,
Connell-
,
Kiatipis
Sacred Heart Cat
46.34
2
2
Tilson
,
McConvil
,
Maure
,
Chamberl
Sandwich
46.36
1
3
Brown
,
Cimino
,
Zimmer
,
Williams
Catholic Central
46.45
3
5
Hylton
,
Calderon
,
Ferguson
,
Donkor
Cacss - Brampton
46.50
3
6
Edwards
,
Sergnese
,
Dhaliwah
,
Bailey
St Michael's - T
46.51
1
8
Fraser
,
Rogue
,
McCarthy
,
Johnson
Our Lady of Lour
46.67
2
9
Mok
,
Hylton
,
Mascoll
,
Papp
Silverthorn
46.68
1
10
Lennox
,
Chambers
,
James
,
Briones-
St Mary - Picker
46.84
3
11
Eriamiac
,
Turner
,
Asigbe-O
,
Allan
St Marquerite d�
46.85
3
12
Herringt
,
Shannon
,
Atienza
,
Hall
East Northumberl
46.90
1
13
Ruiz
,
Nichols
,
Sneath
,
Khalid
Sir Winston Chur
47.07
2
14
Arimah
,
Maloney
,
Spulnick
,
Akindoli
St Stephens
47.53
2
15
Sy
,
Cho
,
Stone
,
Sutton
Mary Ward
47.55
1
16
Noel
,
McKenzie
,
Apostol
,
Leach
Father Leo Austi
47.72
3
17
Smith
,
Corona
,
Tan
,
Marshall
Francis Liberman
47.78
3
18
Martel
,
Callagha
,
Brunet
,
Kruk
St Charles Colle
48.00
2
19
Pelow
,
Taylor
,
Ibanez
,
Bravakis
Holy Cross Cath
48.01
3
20
Bustillo
,
Ghanem
,
Jean
,
Johnson
Immaculata
48.74
2
21
Ahmad
,
Soubra
,
Ishmael
,
Kapetane
Sir John A MacDo
49.08
1
--
Brown
,
Beadle
,
Brown
,
Martin
London South
DNF
1
--
Horsman
,
Froats-C
,
Riley
,
Desarmia
Frontenac
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Husbands
,
Hector
,
Fearon
,
Duru
Father Henry Car
42.45
1
10
2
Clarke
,
Braccio
,
Sarweh
,
Bourque
St Anne - Windso
43.24
1
8
3
Pileggi
,
Tejan-Co
,
Cretaro
,
Akindoli
St Joan of Arc -
43.61
1
6
4
Lange
,
Eddlesto
,
Garrity
,
Damchuk
St Patrick's - S
43.63
1
5
5
Wong
,
Jeffrey
,
Shaw
,
McDonald
Upper Canada Col
43.71
1
4
6
Rempillo
,
Panetta
,
Westmore
,
LaCivita
Holy Names - Win
43.95
1
3
7
Manapat
,
Lee
,
Raagas
,
Yadao
Mary Ward
44.01
1
2
8
Barnes
,
Archer
,
Kelly
,
Aketepe
Innisdale
44.82
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Husbands
,
Hector
,
Fearon
,
Duru
Father Henry Car
42.52
2
2
Lange
,
Eddlesto
,
Garrity
,
Damchuk
St Patrick's - S
43.35
1
4
Clarke
,
Braccio
,
Sarweh
,
Bourque
St Anne - Windso
43.42
1
7
Wong
,
Jeffrey
,
Shaw
,
McDonald
Upper Canada Col
43.47
1
5
Rempillo
,
Panetta
,
Westmore
,
LaCivita
Holy Names - Win
43.53
2
8
Manapat
,
Lee
,
Raagas
,
Yadao
Mary Ward
43.56
2
3
Pileggi
,
Tejan-Co
,
Cretaro
,
Akindoli
St Joan of Arc -
43.88
3
9
Giunta
,
Powell
,
Agyenim-
,
Grant
St Edmund Campio
43.92
1
10
Somervil
,
Bell
,
Selman
,
Decker
Denis Morris
44.04
2
11
Buck
,
Dankevy
,
McDonald
,
Stadnyk
Collingwood CI
44.19
2
6
Barnes
,
Archer
,
Kelly
,
Aketepe
Innisdale
44.24
3
12
Hanzidia
,
Montgome
,
Wardman
,
Rothwell
Carleton Place
44.35
3
13
Siegner
,
Snider
,
Brett
,
Kim
East Northumberl
44.55
2
14
Parlevli
,
Ingram
,
Ford
,
Ford
AN Myer
44.66
1
15
Gillett
,
Palij
,
Nuga
,
Agyemang
Brebeuf College
44.73
3
16
Roy-Couv
,
K-Mawka
,
Ndinsil
,
Jama
ESP Louis Riel
44.82
3
17
Massery
,
Mcleod
,
Morrell
,
Murray
Thousand Islands
44.82
1
18
Solomon
,
Emakpor
,
Buttazzo
,
Antonini
St Maximilian Ko
44.96
1
19
Johns
,
Dacosta
,
Robitail
,
Plamondo
ES Thériault Ca
44.97
3
20
Auger
,
Hill
,
Fisher
,
McLean
Superior Heights
45.12
2
21
Bell
,
Pitawana
,
Kaskiewi
,
Chokan
St Charles Colle
45.64
1
22
Boudreau
,
Leblond
,
Ruel
,
Venditti
St Joseph-Scolla
45.78
2
23
Tang
,
Maidment
,
Rowlands
,
Turnbull
Waterloo CI
46.02
3
24
Stewart
,
Spike
,
Burrell
,
Ajiroba
St Augustine - B
58.16
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hector
,
Francis
,
Fearon
,
Stewart-
Father Henry Car
3:20.61
1
10
2
Hehn
,
Newell
,
Mcbride
,
Ponnamba
St David
3:21.18
1
8
3
LeLiever
,
Chowdhur
,
LeLiever
,
Malik
St Marcellinus
3:22.37
1
6
4
Garcia
,
Thibeaul
,
Zubieta
,
Wossen
Marshall McLuhan
3:25.00
1
5
5
Jackson
,
Woghiren
,
McBride
,
Quinland
WF Herman
3:26.58
1
4
6
Lee
,
Yadao
,
Manapat
,
Jude
Mary Ward
3:27.71
1
3
7
Abraham
,
Drame
,
Solomon
,
Abdullah
John Polanyi
3:29.36
1
2
8
Murphy
,
Reason
,
Riley
,
Riviere
All Saints - Whi
3:30.13
1
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hehn
,
Newell
,
Mcbride
,
Ponnamba
St David
3:25.29
2
2
LeLiever
,
Chowdhur
,
LeLiever
,
Malik
St Marcellinus
3:25.44
1
4
Husbands
,
Hector
,
Fearon
,
Duru
Father Henry Car
3:26.57
1
5
Lee
,
Yadao
,
Manapat
,
Jude
Mary Ward
3:26.81
2
3
Garcia
,
Thibeaul
,
Zubieta
,
Wossen
Marshall McLuhan
3:27.27
3
6
Jackson
,
Woghiren
,
McBride
,
Quinland
WF Herman
3:27.47
3
7
Abraham
,
Drame
,
Solomon
,
Abdullah
John Polanyi
3:27.79
3
8
Murphy
,
Reason
,
Riley
,
Riviere
All Saints - Whi
3:28.06
1
9
Wykes
,
Chinyara
,
Sellecle
,
Stevenso
Thousand Islands
3:28.58
2
10
Roy-Couv
,
Moricz
,
Adeya
,
Ndinsil
ESP Louis Riel
3:28.84
1
11
Solomon
,
Emakpor
,
Clarke
,
Antonini
St Maximilian Ko
3:29.14
3
12
Al-Kinan
,
Fisher
,
Mercier
,
Sato
Vincent Massey
3:29.35
1
13
Hutchins
,
Vitums
,
Miller
,
McDowell
Eastview
3:29.38
2
14
Turnbull
,
Maidment
,
Rowlands
,
Holzsche
Waterloo CI
3:29.73
2
15
Bayers
,
McInnes
,
Lambert
,
Robertso
Sydenham
3:30.93
3
16
Antczak
,
Smith-Ou
,
Spencer
,
Sullivan
Cardinal Leger
3:31.53
1
17
Fernande
,
Freemant
,
Pichelli
,
Kiatipis
Sacred Heart Cat
3:31.54
3
18
Fisher
,
Heidebre
,
Holmes
,
Manson
Dundas Valley
3:32.06
1
19
Fisher
,
Lobert
,
Crowder
,
McLean
Superior Heights
3:33.08
2
20
Lawless
,
Riley
,
Moncur
,
Hassim
Sir Winston Chur
3:34.85
3
21
Dufresne
,
Boudreau
,
Leblond
,
Ruel
St Joseph-Scolla
3:35.99
3
22
Berthelo
,
Groulx
,
Jacklin
,
Roy
WC Eaket
3:43.48
1
23
Emiry
,
Leale
,
Lafrance
,
Pregent
Espanola
3:47.81
2
24
Serviss
,
Serviss
,
Bauernsc
,
Royce
General Panet
3:51.48
2
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guglietti, Spencer
Cardinal Carter
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
10
2
Atkinson, Anthony
John McGregor
16.54m
(54'3)
1
8
3
Beaton, Foster
Thousand Islands
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
6
4
Elliott, Tony
Sacred Heart - W
15.32m
(50'3)
1
5
5
Smith, Justin
Arnprior
15.09m
(49'6)
1
4
6
Vanderlaan, Spencer
Maranatha Christ
14.91m
(48'11)
1
3
7
Lu, Matthew
Crescent
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
2
8
Spedaliere, Carmine
St Francis Xavie
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
1
9
Nyarko, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
14.25m
(46'9)
1
10
Nichols, Spencer
London South
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
11
Adeboboye, Daniel
Northern - Toron
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
12
DiGiulio, Matteo
St Joan of Arc -
13.77m
(45'2)
1
13
Vanwoudenberg, Tim
Guido DeBres
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
14
McKenzie, Delandrew
Weston
13.67m
(44'10)
1
15
Kay, Zack
Bill Crothers SS
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
16
Pelehos, Zach
Gananoque
13.34m
(43'9)
1
17
Levert, Justin
Sacre-Coeur
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
18
Chaar, Khalid Aboul
Brookfield
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
19
Paquette, Alex
College Notre Da
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
20
Feshanets, Alexander
Philip Pocock
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
21
Stoton, Maxwell
Langstaff
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
22
Seguin, Derek
ES Thériault Ca
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
23
Trevisan, Peter
Westgate
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
--
Ogini, Tony
St Augustine - B
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzpatrick, Braedon
Robert Hall
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
10
2
Iovino, Josh
Sandwich
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
8
3
Ajiroba, Emmanuelle
St Augustine - B
14.66m
(48'1)
1
6
4
Gould, Nathan
Ingersoll
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
5
5
McConville, Blake
Sandwich
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
4
6
Adu, Dennis
Marshall McLuhan
14.15m
(46'5)
1
3
7
Olatunji, Rimi
Brampton Christi
13.90m
(45'7)
1
2
8
Rosati, Luke
Chaminade Colleg
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
1
9
Jackson, Jordan
Blessed Mother T
13.16m
(43'2)
1
10
Black, Simon
Milton
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
11
Pecore, Oderah
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
12
Neniska, Jarrod
St Thomas Aquina
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
13
Sideratos, Sid
Seaway
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
14
Huang, Ron
Markville
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
15
Komeha, Omar
Frontenac
11.94m
(39'2)
1
16
Jeevaratnam, Vithusan
Middlefield
11.94m
(39'2)
1
17
Ketrzynski, Xander
Windfields Jr. H
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
18
McGill, Luke
College Avenue
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
19
Owo, Chukwadi
St Peter's - Bar
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
20
Grimard, Chris
Northern - Sturg
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
21
Princivil, Malcom
ES Franco Cite -
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
22
Leblanc, Dominique
Almaguin Highlan
10.85m
(35'7)
1
23
Polowy, Victor
Roland Michener
9.35m
(30'8)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Andrew
Strathroy
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
10
2
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
8
3
Rolph, Noah
Parkside CI - St
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
6
4
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
5
5
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
4
6
Nedow, Thomas
Thousand Islands
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
3
7
Delbove, Matthew
William Lyon Mac
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
2
8
Easton, Henry
Sir Frederick Ba
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
1
9
Rapp, Aleks
Christ the King
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
10
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
11
Johnson, Jonah
Holy Cross Cath
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
12
Amankwaa, Jesse
Michael Power-St
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
13
Jolak, Afram
Immaculata
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
14
Smith, Stephan
Cathedral
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
15
Zerafa, Dylan
Philip Pocock
13.72m
(45'0)
1
16
Raspanti, Jonathan
Emily Carr
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
17
Paquette, Eric
College Notre Da
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
18
Dunda, Liam
Grimsby
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
19
Heuvalen, Tim Van
St Stephens
12.45m
(40'10)
1
20
Beacock, Cole
Superior Heights
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
21
Rattasid, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
22
Dacosta, Tyler
ES Thériault Ca
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
23
Chaudray, Anus
Bur Oak S S
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
24
McLarty, Taylor
Dryden
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Tony
Sacred Heart - W
56.21m
(184'4.75)
1
10
2
Rosati, Marc
Chaminade Colleg
48.80m
(160'1.25)
1
8
3
Burrowes, Collin
Northern - Sarni
48.34m
(158'7)
1
6
4
Janzen, Christian
Westmount - Hami
48.03m
(157'6.75)
1
5
5
Bullivant, Ethan
General Panet
45.70m
(149'11)
1
4
6
Anger, Aiden
Almaguin Highlan
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
3
7
Spedaliere, Carmine
St Francis Xavie
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
2
8
Burgraff, Adam
Bayridge
43.87m
(143'11)
1
1
9
Egert, Curtis
Welland Centenni
42.79m
(140'4.5)
1
10
Wilks, Chris
OD/Park SS
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
11
Newell, Ben
FE Madill
42.39m
(139'0.75)
1
12
Smith, Justin
Arnprior
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
13
Hollinshead, Alexander
Welland Centenni
41.48m
(136'1)
1
14
Lalonde, Jake
Eastview
41.44m
(135'11.5)
1
15
Moreau, Matthew
Elmvale
41.33m
(135'7)
1
16
Bradshaw, Andrew
Northern - Sarni
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
17
Seguin, Derek
ES Thériault Ca
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
18
Oku, Agustus
Weston
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
19
Campbell, Tom
Hillfield Strath
39.17m
(128'6)
1
20
Sorra, Tomas
St Michael's - T
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
21
Niemi, Hunter
Timiskaming
33.20m
(108'11)
1
22
Huard, Warren
St Joseph-Scolla
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
23
Bazylewski, Jason
Fort Frances
32.36m
(106'2)
1
--
Ryan, Andrew
Carleton Place
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheibler, Sekina
Fort Frances
44.25m
(145'2)
1
10
2
Martin, Matthew
Bishop Allen Aca
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
8
3
Gervasi, Nicholas
Korah
41.52m
(136'2.5)
1
6
4
Moroz, Konrad
Father John Redm
40.76m
(133'8.5)
1
5
5
Olatunji, Rimi
Brampton Christi
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
4
6
Summerfield, Tyler
Thorold
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
3
7
Belkwell, Cole
St Mary's - Kitc
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
2
8
Groenendyk, Jake
Bishop MacDonnel
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
1
9
Beneteau, Tyler
Riverside
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
10
Barber, Roy
Central Algoma
34.11m
(111'10.75)
1
11
Hennessy, Dan
Almonte
33.96m
(111'5)
1
12
Duggan, Ethan
Holy Trinity - C
33.86m
(111'1)
1
13
McMann, Aidan
Immaculata
33.45m
(109'8.75)
1
14
Graham, Riley
St Jean de Brebe
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
15
Katic, Danny
Roland Michener
31.78m
(104'3)
1
16
Rosati, Luke
Chaminade Colleg
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
17
Woodside, Brant
Rothwell-Osnabru
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
18
Martins, Jacob
Notre Dame - Bra
29.84m
(97'10.75)
1
19
Cleghorn, Josh
Bill Crothers SS
29.57m
(97'0)
1
20
Dunn-Johnson, Julian
Pleasant View Jr
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
21
Huang, Ron
Markville
28.52m
(93'6.75)
1
22
Brown, Ryan
Loyalist
27.84m
(91'4)
1
23
Allen, Braedan
Elmvale
23.42m
(76'10)
1
24
Wagner, Trevor
Lambton Central
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
53.45m
(175'4.25)
1
10
2
Rolph, Noah
Parkside CI - St
52.67m
(172'9.5)
1
8
3
Raspanti, Jonathan
Emily Carr
50.41m
(165'4.5)
1
6
4
Nedow, Thomas
Thousand Islands
48.74m
(159'10.75)
1
5
5
Bujnowski, Mark
Holy Cross - Str
48.39m
(158'9)
1
4
6
Colavecchio, Matteo
St Francis Xavie
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
3
7
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
2
8
Rapp, Aleks
Christ the King
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
1
9
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
40.94m
(134'3.75)
1
10
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
11
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
12
Desjarlais, Drew
Belle River
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
13
Walser, Thomas
St Ignatius - Th
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
14
Jackson, Mitchell
Cobourg East
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
15
Clattenburg, Luke
Port Colborne
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
16
Ryall, Pat
Elmvale
37.77m
(123'11)
1
17
Pezzetta, Michael
De La Salle Coll
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
18
Trach, Lucas
West Ferris
37.11m
(121'9)
1
19
Candella, Cole
St Marcellinus
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
20
Kapageridis, Harry
St Robert
36.56m
(119'11.25)
1
21
Scalzitti, Anthony
Unity Christian
36.44m
(119'6.5)
1
22
Delbove, Matthew
William Lyon Mac
35.74m
(117'3)
1
23
Beacock, Cole
Superior Heights
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
24
Leveque, Dylan
Kapuskasing
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Damon
Iona Catholic
54.66m
(179'3.75)
1
10
2
Mather, Josh
Strathroy
54.04m
(177'3.5)
1
8
3
Hatton, Tim
Northern - Sturg
50.54m
(165'9.75)
1
6
4
Carter, Marlow
Holy Cross - Str
50.25m
(164'10.25)
1
5
5
Wark, Allyn
Almonte
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
4
6
Weng, Jacky
Dr Norman Bethun
49.60m
(162'8.75)
1
3
7
Lau, Ryan
Markham District
49.14m
(161'2.5)
1
2
8
Abernethy, Glen
Nouvelle Allianc
48.47m
(159'0.25)
1
1
9
Bifolchi, Josh
Sir Robert Borde
48.13m
(157'10.75)
1
10
Moreau, Matthew
Elmvale
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
11
Seguin, Derek
ES Thériault Ca
45.27m
(148'6.25)
1
12
Sorra, Tomas
St Michael's - T
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
13
Craig, David
St Theresa - Bel
44.10m
(144'8)
1
14
Hare, Josh
St Mary's - Broc
43.88m
(143'11.5)
1
15
Jamkhandi, Faisal
Mentor College
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
16
Novacco, Nevin
Belle River
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
17
Knight, Josh
East York
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
18
Osahan, Manipal
Central Algoma
42.37m
(139'0)
1
19
Stinziani, Adam
Martingrove
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
20
Coleman, Andy
Almaguin Highlan
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
21
Jones, Joseph
Blessed Trinity
41.00m
(134'6)
1
22
Gordon, Wyatt
Lake Superior
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
23
Lynett, Keynen
EL Crossley
39.09m
(128'2.75)
1
24
Moorhouse, Josh
Medway
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robitaille, Riley
ES Thériault Ca
53.76m
(176'4.5)
1
10
2
Dullo, Wariso
Rideau - Ottawa
52.33m
(171'8)
1
8
3
McConville, Blake
Sandwich
51.75m
(169'9.25)
1
6
4
Lalonde, Owen
St Joseph's - Wi
46.84m
(153'8)
1
5
5
Moncrieff, Paul-Andre
ES L'Héritage
45.96m
(150'9.25)
1
4
6
Piazzi, Jeremy
La Salle - Kings
45.51m
(149'3.5)
1
3
7
Maziarz, Matthew
St Martin's
44.82m
(147'0.5)
1
2
8
Scarfe, Lucas
Sandwich
44.45m
(145'10)
1
1
9
Saunders, Hunter
St Mary's - Cobo
41.28m
(135'5)
1
10
Levasseur, Andre
Macdonald-Cartie
41.26m
(135'4.25)
1
11
Spencer, Colton
Thorold
40.30m
(132'2.5)
1
12
Dunford, Connor
St Theresa’s -
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
13
Tome, Daniel
Our Lady of Lour
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
14
Konarzewski, Maciej
Philip Pocock
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
15
O'Donnell, Ryan
Windfields Jr. H
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
16
Lin, Jing
Dr Norman Bethun
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
17
Danaher, Brendan
Jean Vanier - Co
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
18
Lien, Ryu
Riverdale
35.31m
(115'10)
1
19
Cleghorn, Josh
Bill Crothers SS
35.31m
(115'10)
1
20
Hopkins, Andrew
Penetanguishene
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
21
Kolic, Cody
St Ignatius - Th
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
22
Olatunji, Rimi
Brampton Christi
29.11m
(95'6)
1
23
Adu, Dennis
Marshall McLuhan
27.57m
(90'5.25)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kucera, Lee
Chatham-Kent
57.32m
(188'0.5)
1
10
2
Zilke, Matthew
Woodstock
54.30m
(178'1.75)
1
8
3
Smith, Fletcher
Belle River
53.17m
(174'5.25)
1
6
4
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
52.83m
(173'3.75)
1
5
5
Rolph, Noah
Parkside CI - St
52.67m
(172'9.5)
1
4
6
Turk, Jacob
St Thomas Aquina
51.12m
(167'8.5)
1
3
7
Gilbert, Nic
Thousand Islands
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
2
8
Astrom, Dylan
Crestwood
47.14m
(154'7.75)
1
1
9
Singh, Rayman
Bill Crothers SS
46.86m
(153'8.75)
1
10
Crumplen, Damon
St John's Kilmar
46.45m
(152'4.5)
1
11
Folkerts, Simon
Smithville Distr
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
12
Andrews, Brett
O'Gorman
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
13
Waliki, Tyler
Laura Secord
45.10m
(147'11.5)
1
14
Hendershott, Carson
Central Algoma
44.50m
(145'11.75)
1
15
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
44.40m
(145'8)
1
16
Ream-Neal, Braden
Malvern
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
17
Soe, Jason
Bloor
43.84m
(143'9.75)
1
18
Nielson, Carlin
Midland Secondar
43.82m
(143'9)
1
19
Fennell, Sam
EL Crossley
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
20
Walser, Thomas
St Ignatius - Th
42.62m
(139'9.75)
1
21
Simon, Chris
St Joseph's - Ba
41.23m
(135'3)
1
22
Rodrigues, Rhyan
St Robert
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
23
Powley, Colton
Northern - Sturg
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
24
Hill, Ryan
Haliburton Highl
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jongsma, Justin
Guido DeBres
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
2
Donnet, Anthony
Queen Elizabeth
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
3
Hiemstra, Quinn
Craig Kielburger
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
10
Vaz, Jack
Sir William Mulo
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Pfefferkorn, Matt
Waterloo CI
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
5
Pierce, Eric
Strathroy
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
6
Hawkins, Brett
Rideau - Elgin
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2.50
6
Forster, Cole
Grimsby
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2.50
8
Villa, Samuel
Craig Kielburger
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
0.50
8
Freeman, Wesley
Simcoe
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
0.50
11
West, Jackson
Monarch Park
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Kon, Domonic
St Robert
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
Bilous, Jacob
Dryden
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
Dike, Dominic
Blessed Mother T
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
15
Bergin, Matthew
Adam Scott
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
15
Pieris, Simon
Mary Ward
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
15
Longrin, Nathan
Maple
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
18
Devogelaere, Jesse
St Anne - Windso
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
19
Gordier, David
Almaguin Highlan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
19
Thomas, Harrison
Hillfield Strath
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
21
Levert, Justin
Sacre-Coeur
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
22
Ollerenshaw, Braydon
Quinte Christian
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
23
Landry, Jacob
Northern - Sturg
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
24
Williamson, Devin
Timiskaming
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarroll, Joshua
Maple
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
10
2
Hanghton, Joshua
St Marquerite d�
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
8
3
Owusu, Brandon
Michael Power-St
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
4
Rowsell, Michael
Regiopolis-Notre
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
5
Smith, Luke
Saunders
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
6
Burke, Gaven
Centre Hastings
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
10
Young-Pine, Owen
Central Algoma
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Thalen, Branson
St Mary's - Owen
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Mather, Liam
London Central
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
8
Bruce, Cameron
Cobourg East
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
0.50
8
Tysick, David
Timiskaming
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
0.50
12
Oshodin, Roni
James Cardinal M
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Gee, Jack
Simcoe
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Sprague, Kyle
Canterbury
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Broderick, Tyler
Thorold
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Martin, Matthew
Bishop Allen Aca
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Springle, William
Unity Christian
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
18
Spencer, Colton
Thorold
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
19
Lindo, Jayden
James Cardinal M
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
20
Ridgway, Omar
DSBN Academy
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
21
Cote, Lane
Englehart
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Tasse, Alex
College Notre Da
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
2
Gray, Kadre
Eastern Commerce
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
3
Lafleur, Hans
ES Franco Cite -
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
4
Bailey, David
Sir Winston Chur
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
5
McKague, Justin
FE Madill
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
6
Kambamba, Bleska
Mother Teresa -
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
10
Longrin, Richard
Maple
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Robertson, Dylan
Central Algoma
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Smith, Sebastian
Northern - Sarni
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
8
Koning, Byron
Quinte Christian
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
1
9
Peters, Micah
Vaughan Road Aca
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Wilson, Joey
Penetanguishene
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Proulx, James
St Theresa’s -
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
15
Connors, Robert
Regiopolis-Notre
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
16
Cooper, Marcus
Holy Names - Win
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
17
Brown, Shamar
St Joseph's - M
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
18
Derry, Zachary
Sir William Mulo
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
19
Montgomery, Cole
EL Crossley
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
20
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
21
LaPierre, Noah
Lasalle - Sudbur
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
22
DePiero, DJ
St Patrick - Thu
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
23
Curley, Nathan
O'Gorman
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Panek, Logan
Sandwich
6.90m
(22'7.5)
-1.4
1
10
2
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
6.83m
(22'4.75)
-0.7
1
8
3
Peel, Scott
Fenelon Falls
6.67m
(21'10.5)
-1.1
1
6
4
Siharath, Kenny
Cameron Heights
6.62m
(21'8.5)
-3.2
1
5
5
Snider, Ben
East Northumberl
6.52m
(21'4.5)
-1.3
1
4
6
Fraser, Jacob
Bill Crothers SS
6.29m
(20'7.5)
-0.4
1
3
7
Akingbola, Emmanuel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6.25m
(20'6)
-2.2
1
2
8
Bilous, Jacob
Dryden
6.19m
(20'3.5)
-1.2
1
1
9
Jordan, Keyshaun
John McGregor
5.95m
(19'6.25)
-1.6
1
10
Olak, Akim
Bear Creek
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+0.1
1
11
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
5.85m
(19'2.25)
-1.6
1
12
Vandergeer, Connor
St Mary's - Hami
5.80m
(19'0.25)
-1.5
1
13
Ilangko, Ahillan
Bill Crothers SS
5.79m
(18'11.75)
-0.5
1
14
Andrews, Jake
AN Myer
5.79m
(18'11.75)
-2.0
1
15
Snider, Mavrick
Bayridge
5.73m
(18'9.5)
-1.5
1
16
Beltran, Carmelo
Bishop Allen Aca
5.71m
(18'8.75)
-2.5
1
17
Ruggles, Jordan
Parry Sound
5.68m
(18'7.5)
-1.6
1
18
Lapierre, Cody
FJ McElligott
5.57m
(18'3.25)
-0.7
1
19
Janzen, Christian
Westmount - Hami
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.0
1
20
Roy, Jarod
WC Eaket
5.46m
(17'10.75)
-2.4
1
21
Lachance, Zacharie
Publique Renaiss
5.14m
(16'10.25)
-2.1
1
22
Antwi, Robert
Newtonbrook
3.92m
(12'10.25)
-3.1
1
--
McCall, Zach
Malvern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Buskey, Phil
St Mary's - Hami
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Khan, Shahmir
Glenview Park
6.35m
(20'10)
+0.2
1
10
2
Hanghton, Joshua
St Marquerite d�
6.30m
(20'8)
-0.8
1
8
3
Hamill, Will
Jean Vanier - Co
6.29m
(20'7.5)
+0.2
1
6
4
Paynter, Aaron
Bishop Allen Aca
6.19m
(20'3.5)
+0.5
1
5
5
Divita, Japhet
ESP Louis Riel
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.2
1
4
6
Guessan, Christopher
Samuel Genest
6.07m
(19'10.75)
-0.4
1
3
7
Kelly, Connor
St Mary's - Broc
5.85m
(19'2.25)
-0.5
1
2
8
Mapp, Isaac
Preston Secondar
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.7
1
1
10
Ballantyne, Devonte
Strathroy
5.82m
(19'1)
+0.2
1
9
Chapin, Liam
Philip Pocock
5.82m
(19'1)
+0.3
1
11
Tysick, David
Timiskaming
5.71m
(18'8.75)
-1.2
1
12
Shannon, Eli
East Northumberl
5.68m
(18'7.5)
-0.2
1
13
John, Evan
Lajeunesse
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+0.6
1
14
McCarroll, Joshua
Maple
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+0.2
1
15
Burrell, Phonarlen
St Augustine - B
5.63m
(18'5.5)
-0.1
1
16
Scheibler, Sekina
Fort Frances
5.39m
(17'8)
+0.2
1
17
Mundo, Marvin Del
Marshall McLuhan
5.39m
(17'8)
-0.8
1
18
Billah, Rafiu
Woburn
5.30m
(17'4.5)
-0.4
1
19
Qin, Yihang
Abbey Park
5.17m
(16'11.5)
-0.2
1
20
Tasse, Alex
College Notre Da
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.2
1
21
Hensley, Chemar
Innisdale
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-0.8
1
22
Colford, Lawrence
O'Gorman
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.2
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Marcus
Holy Names - Win
6.96m
(22'10)
+1.6
1
10
2
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
6.94m w
(22'9)
+2.2
1
8
3
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.4
1
6
4
Ampratwum, Elijah
Cacss - Brampton
6.71m
(22'0)
+0.6
1
5
5
Liang, Josh
Dr Norman Bethun
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+0.5
1
4
6
Vassell-Grant, Tajyei
St James
6.61m w
(21'8)
+2.3
1
3
7
Cruise, Jacob
Superior Heights
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+0.4
1
2
8
Hines, Shemar
Bur Oak S S
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+1.9
1
1
9
Smith, Sebastian
Northern - Sarni
6.43m
(21'1)
-1.6
1
10
Bell, Twanell
Denis Morris
6.38m
(20'11)
+0.0
1
11
Taylor, Ryan
Huron Heights -
6.37m
(20'10.75)
+0.0
1
12
Murray, Michael
Thousand Islands
6.36m
(20'10.25)
-0.8
1
13
Loney, Evander
Bell
6.31m
(20'8.25)
-1.0
1
14
Stoeckle, Patrick
St Stephens
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.4
1
15
Burton, Larkland
St Edmund Campio
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+1.6
1
16
Whittle, Jemal
Maple
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+1.6
1
17
Powley, Colton
Northern - Sturg
5.84m
(19'1.75)
+0.0
1
18
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
5.69m
(18'8)
+1.6
1
19
Lukasek, Justin
St Patrick - Thu
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+0.2
1
--
Stewart, Andrew
St Augustine - B
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nzanga, Alex
ESP Deslauriers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Andrews, Brett
O'Gorman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peel, Scott
Fenelon Falls
13.87m
(45'6)
-0.1
1
10
2
Panek, Logan
Sandwich
13.28m
(43'6.75)
+1.0
1
8
3
Snider, Ben
East Northumberl
13.10m
(42'11.75)
+0.8
1
6
4
Jordan, Keyshaun
John McGregor
12.83m
(42'1)
+0.0
1
5
5
Siharath, Kenny
Cameron Heights
12.74m
(41'9.5)
+1.5
1
4
6
Olak, Akim
Bear Creek
12.66m
(41'6.25)
-0.1
1
3
7
Antepim, Andrew
St Francis Xavie
12.49m
(40'11.5)
+1.3
1
2
8
Tang, Bobby
Agincourt CI
12.41m
(40'8.5)
+1.1
1
1
9
Ilangko, Ahillan
Bill Crothers SS
12.39m
(40'7.75)
+1.2
1
10
Shuttleworth, Kristian
Superior Heights
12.38m
(40'7.25)
+0.2
1
11
Awobem, Solomon
Niagara Christia
12.21m
(40'0.5)
+0.2
1
12
Morehead, Ben
Bloor
12.12m w
(39'9)
+2.7
1
13
Koehler-Grassau, Nick
John McCrae
12.08m
(39'7.5)
+0.6
1
14
Jongsma, Justin
Guido DeBres
12.05m
(39'6.25)
+1.5
1
15
Potts, Jay
Upper Canada Col
12.00m
(39'4.25)
+0.9
1
16
Rogers, Jordan
Glenview Park
11.97m
(39'3.25)
+1.5
1
17
Elburg, Jared Van
Sir Winston Chur
11.79m
(38'8)
+0.3
1
18
McDonald, Tate
St Joseph's - Ba
11.70m
(38'4.5)
+0.8
1
19
Gordier, David
Almaguin Highlan
11.67m
(38'3.25)
+1.9
1
20
Coutu, Philippe
Algonquin E S
11.64m
(38'2.25)
+0.9
1
21
Fisher, Jonathon
Royal St. George
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+1.5
1
22
Marek, Mathieu
Iroquois Ridge
11.53m
(37'9.75)
+1.5
1
23
Snider, Mavrick
Bayridge
11.20m
(36'8.75)
+0.5
1
24
Ethier, Arrick
Cochrane
10.59m
(34'8.75)
+1.3
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hanghton, Joshua
St Marquerite d�
13.74m
(45'0.75)
+0.3
1
10
2
Divita, Japhet
ESP Louis Riel
12.93m
(42'5)
+0.2
1
8
3
McCarroll, Joshua
Maple
12.87m
(42'2.5)
+0.8
1
6
4
Grubb, Roger
Bill Crothers SS
12.74m
(41'9.5)
+2.0
1
5
5
Burrell, Phonarlen
St Augustine - B
12.63m
(41'5)
+1.6
1
4
6
Khan, Shahmir
Glenview Park
12.51m
(41'0.5)
+1.0
1
3
7
Paynter, Aaron
Bishop Allen Aca
12.41m
(40'8.5)
-0.4
1
2
8
Mapp, Isaac
Preston Secondar
12.25m
(40'2.25)
+0.0
1
1
9
Omorodion, Jeffrey
St Edmund Campio
12.14m
(39'9.75)
+2.0
1
10
Hamill, Will
Jean Vanier - Co
12.05m
(39'6.25)
+1.2
1
11
Olumu, Chris
Mother Teresa -
12.01m
(39'4.75)
+1.4
1
12
Swerdfeger, David
Seaway
11.96m
(39'2.75)
+0.7
1
13
Qin, Yihang
Abbey Park
11.94m
(39'2)
+1.0
1
14
O'Donnell, Ryan
Windfields Jr. H
11.76m
(38'6.75)
+1.5
1
15
Lee, Andrew
William Lyon Mac
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Muharrem, Ryan
Chatham-Kent
11.66m
(38'3)
+0.8
1
17
Rumbolt, Daniel
Blessed Mother T
11.51m w
(37'9)
+2.3
1
18
McLarry, Jordan
Quinte Christian
11.23m
(36'10)
+0.9
1
19
Martel, Zacharie
Algonquin E S
11.11m
(36'5.25)
+0.9
1
20
Hutchinson, Joshua
Hammarskjold
10.56m
(34'7.75)
+1.7
1
21
Betty, Wiatt
Central Algoma
10.40m
(34'1.25)
+0.7
1
22
Bastien, Eric
Iroquois Falls
10.32m
(33'10.25)
+1.1
1
--
Eum, Harry
Thornhill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Froats-Crowder, Zack
Frontenac
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Micah
Vaughan Road Aca
14.69m
(48'2.25)
-0.1
1
10
2
Taylor, Ryan
Huron Heights -
14.57m
(47'9.5)
+1.2
1
8
3
Selman, Jaquan
Denis Morris
14.34m
(47'0.5)
+0.1
1
6
4
Hines, Shemar
Bur Oak S S
14.27m w
(46'9.75)
+2.1
1
5
5
Munroe, Malique
Etobicoke CI
14.19m
(46'6.5)
+0.6
1
4
6
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
14.19m
(46'6.5)
+0.1
1
3
7
Billings, Scott
London Central
14.07m
(46'1.75)
+1.2
1
2
8
Bell, Twanell
Denis Morris
13.82m
(45'4)
+1.7
1
1
10
Cruise, Jacob
Superior Heights
13.68m
(44'10.5)
+1.4
1
9
Warner, Isaiah
St Joan of Arc -
13.68m
(44'10.5)
+0.3
1
11
Ilodigwe, Arizona
Brother Andre Ca
13.56m
(44'5.75)
+1.0
1
12
Nketiah, Emmanuel
St Marquerite d�
13.42m
(44'0.25)
+1.0
1
13
Stoeckle, Patrick
St Stephens
13.35m w
(43'9.5)
+3.0
1
14
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
13.23m
(43'4.75)
+1.1
1
15
Vassell-Grant, Tajyei
St James
13.06m
(42'10)
+1.7
1
16
Jones, Amari
Riverside
12.91m
(42'4.25)
+0.7
1
17
Choudhury, Deen
Crescent
12.91m
(42'4.25)
+1.0
1
18
Robertson, Dylan
Central Algoma
12.86m
(42'2.25)
+0.4
1
19
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
12.77m
(41'10.75)
+0.7
1
20
Hudson, Connor
Gananoque
12.66m
(41'6.25)
+0.7
1
21
Abou-Amra, Abdul
St Patrick - Ott
11.96m
(39'2.75)
+0.6
1
22
Lukasek, Justin
St Patrick - Thu
11.50m
(37'8.75)
+0.4
1
23
Hebert, Patrick
Hearst
11.39m
(37'4.25)
-0.1
1
--
Powell, Keysean
St Edmund Campio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seguin, Brennan
Char-Lan Dhs
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
2
Parker, Nojah
College Avenue
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
3
Devogelaere, Jesse
St Anne - Windso
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
4
Evans, Ben
Lawrence Park
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
5
Desjardins, Brayden
Thousand Islands
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
6
Wilson, Calvin
Carleton Place
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2.50
6
Danaher, Nick
Char-Lan Dhs
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2.50
8
Mergl, Jacob
EL Crossley
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
1
10
Smith, Graham
Sir John A MacDo
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Yazdani, Joe
St Andrew's Coll
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Cullen, William
Sir John A MacDo
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Shoalts, Spencer
EL Crossley
3.00m
(9'10)
1
9
Anger, Aiden
Almaguin Highlan
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Murphy, Callum
St Andrew's Coll
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Richards, Griffin
Lawrence Park
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Martin, JP
St Andrew's Coll
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Frampton, Erik
Sutton
2.80m
(9'2)
1
18
Warton, Kyle
Sutton
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
19
Wayda, Ben
EL Crossley
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
20
Pauls, Richie
EL Crossley
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
21
King, Jaden
St Theresa’s -
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Rourke, Cooper
Sandwich
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
2
Ford, Cashmen
Carleton Place
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
8
3
Murphy, Cooper
Oakridge
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
4
McRae, Liam
Lawrence Park
3.15m
(10'4)
1
5
10
Sands, Liam
Sydenham
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Dirven, Ben
Char-Lan Dhs
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3.50
5
Saadi, Zeyad
St Anne - Windso
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3.50
7
Andrade, Joshua
St Maximilian Ko
2.90m
(9'6)
1
1
7
Streng, Josh
Carleton Place
2.90m
(9'6)
1
1
7
McGill, Luke
College Avenue
2.90m
(9'6)
1
1
11
Connell-Tombs, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
12
Mwinygloee, Joshua
St Andrew's Coll
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
13
Chera, Aman
EL Crossley
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
14
Loduca, Josh
Lawrence Park
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
15
Markham, Jakob
Sutton
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
16
Leck, Trent
Sacred Heart Cat
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
17
Probst, Zachary
Bayview Glen
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benn, Ross
St Maximilian Ko
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
2
Weigl, Thomas
Jacob Hespeler
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
3
Mueller, Joel
Ridgeway-Crystal
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
4
Mechler, Nathaniel
Elmira
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
5
Gleason, Daniel
Lawrence Park
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
4
6
Gyemi, Brad
St Anne - Windso
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
3
7
Iwamoto, Michael
Lawrence Park
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
8
Anderson, Brian
Oakridge
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
1
9
Mehta, Ryley
Crescent
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
10
Famulari, Joseph
St Maximilian Ko
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
11
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
12
Kevin, Nam
Sir William Mulo
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
13
Sauve, Nick
St Lawrence
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
14
Dumbrille, Tom
Thousand Islands
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
15
Serre, Noah
College Notre Da
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
16
Valjas, Austin
St Andrew's Coll
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Snowden, Andrew
Penetanguishene
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
18
Crowder, Brayden
EL Crossley
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
19
Kingsley, Mathieu
College Notre Da
3.00m
(9'10)
1
20
Loyer, Jared
Lockerby Composi
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Hewitt, Devin
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
Mens 200m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Dylan
Marshall McLuhan
33.66
1
10
2
Campbell, Cole
Alexander MacKen
3:02.80
1
8
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson-Walker, Madison
Lord Dorchester
14.61
+1.3
1
10
2
Hughes-Ryan, Shirley
Sydenham
16.70
+1.3
1
8
3
D'Souza, Jessica
St Mary - Picker
17.61
+1.3
1
6
4
Yurek, Brittney
Twin Lakes
19.18
+1.3
1
5
5
Baker-Lehnen, Ella
St Anne's - Clin
40.75
+1.3
1
4
Womens 100m Intellectually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodrigue, Kyla
Woodstock
14.39
+1.9
3
10
2
Tustin, Alicia
Fellowes
14.58
+1.9
3
8
3
Albers, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
15.09
+1.9
3
6
4
Najarian, Talin
Governor Simcoe
15.17
+1.9
3
5
5
Hannah, Dominique
Sydenham
15.93
+1.9
3
4
6
Griffith, Clarissa
St Joseph's - M
16.04
+1.9
3
3
7
Najarian, Tanya
Governor Simcoe
16.32
+1.9
3
2
8
Hoogkamp, Natasha
Woodstock
16.61
+1.5
2
1
9
Clow, Brianna
Sydenham
17.26
+1.5
2
10
Hillman, Tiffany
Alexander MacKen
17.34
+1.5
2
11
Miszk, Julianne
St Michael - Nia
17.65
+1.5
2
12
Cardiff, Lacie
Fellowes
17.81
+1.5
2
13
Henry-Robinson, Cheyen
Timiskaming
18.15
+1.9
3
14
McKenzie, Adia
Bear Creek
18.24
+0.6
1
15
Yuan, Tina
Woodbridge Colle
18.63
+0.6
1
16
Brown, Breanna
Bear Creek
20.35
+0.6
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
12.05
+0.4
1
10
2
Tessier, Arielle
St Thomas of Vil
12.15
+0.4
1
8
3
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
12.21
+0.4
1
6
4
Leger, Kendra
Notre Dame Colle
12.42
+0.4
1
5
5
Frasca, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
12.58
+0.4
1
4
6
Drew, elodie
Lycee Claudel -
12.60
+0.4
1
3
7
Bond, Jonae
Notre Dame - Aja
12.70
+0.4
1
2
8
Maltais, Emma
Nelson
12.79
+0.4
1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tessier, Arielle
St Thomas of Vil
12.22
+1.0
1
4
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
12.25
+1.0
1
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
12.33
+0.6
3
7
Leger, Kendra
Notre Dame Colle
12.42
+1.0
1
5
Frasca, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
12.52
+0.6
3
8
Bond, Jonae
Notre Dame - Aja
12.58
+1.0
1
9
Rose, Deanne
St Thomas Aquina
12.62
+1.0
1
10
Campbell, Georgia
St Marquerite d�
12.64
+0.6
3
3
Drew, elodie
Lycee Claudel -
12.65
-0.5
2
11
Battle, Marissa
Kingston
12.79
-0.5
2
6
Maltais, Emma
Nelson
12.79
-0.5
2
12
Hodgson, Sarah
Jacob Hespeler
12.81
+0.6
3
13
Kellyman, Tia-K
Martingrove
12.83
+0.6
3
14
Beaumont, Hannah
Erin
12.84
+0.6
3
15
Waters, Jordyn
St David
12.89
-0.5
2
16
Howard, Kayla
All Saints - Whi
12.91
-0.5
2
17
Lamorie, Taryn
St Basil - SS Ma
12.92
+1.0
1
18
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
13.05
-0.5
2
19
Brand, Kyanna
Vaughan Road Aca
13.19
+1.0
1
20
Greentree, Anna
Holy Cross Cath
13.22
+1.0
1
21
Bishop, Alesha
St Ignatius - Th
13.26
+0.6
3
22
Langelier, Ashley
Cornwall
13.31
+0.6
3
23
Wong, Kitlyn
Timiskaming
13.79
-0.5
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shanice
Northview Height
11.79
+1.5
1
10
2
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
11.95
+1.5
1
8
3
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
11.96
+1.5
1
6
4
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
12.04
+1.5
1
5
5
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
12.07
+1.5
1
4
6
Hurst, Jasmine
General Amherst
12.18
+1.5
1
3
7
Kamah, Maya
Glebe CI
12.23
+1.5
1
2
8
Smith, Nicole
Galt CVI
12.39
+1.5
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
11.94
+1.6
3
4
Williams, Shanice
Northview Height
11.98
+1.6
3
2
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
12.10
+0.4
1
7
Kamah, Maya
Glebe CI
12.19
+1.6
3
3
Hurst, Jasmine
General Amherst
12.25
+0.7
2
8
Smith, Nicole
Galt CVI
12.26
+1.6
3
5
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
12.29
+0.4
1
6
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
12.31
+0.7
2
9
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
12.37
+0.7
2
10
Maxwell, Nyoka
John McCrae
12.40
+0.7
2
11
Hannam, Tiffany
Sir Frederick Ba
12.45
+0.4
1
12
Taylor, Renae
Emery
12.47
+1.6
3
13
Thompson, Colle
Bell
12.48
+0.4
1
14
Nero, Emma
Welland Centenni
12.53
+0.7
2
15
Williams, Kenisha
Notre Dame - Aja
12.61
+1.6
3
16
Simon-Tucker, Monique
St Elizabeth Cat
12.68
+0.7
2
17
Castello, Jermeka
St Marquerite d�
12.73
+0.4
1
18
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
12.73
+0.7
2
19
Calibani, Emily
St Basil - SS Ma
12.74
+0.4
1
20
Bevan, Lauren
St Joan of Arc -
12.77
+0.4
1
21
Roy, Danielle
College Notre Da
12.84
+0.4
1
22
Deschatelets, Kayla
ES Thériault Ca
13.17
+1.6
3
23
Maki, Leah
Westgate
13.19
+0.7
2
Womens 100m Visually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Larissa
St Mark
14.01
+1.1
1
10
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
24.30
+0.2
1
10
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
24.70
+0.2
1
8
3
Sherar, Zoe
Bloor
24.93
+0.2
1
6
4
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
25.41
+0.2
1
5
5
Battle, Marissa
Kingston
25.88
+0.2
1
4
6
Agbonwaneteh, Marvelou
Holy Names - Win
25.92
+0.2
1
3
7
Dunn, Megan
Lord Dorchester
25.95
+0.2
1
2
8
Parker, Tonie
Wexford
26.87
+0.2
1
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
24.88
+0.6
3
2
Sherar, Zoe
Bloor
25.30
+1.0
1
3
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
25.38
+2.0
2
4
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
25.78
+0.6
3
5
Battle, Marissa
Kingston
25.79
+1.0
1
6
Dunn, Megan
Lord Dorchester
26.04
+2.0
2
7
Agbonwaneteh, Marvelou
Holy Names - Win
26.16
+1.0
1
8
Parker, Tonie
Wexford
26.17
+2.0
2
9
McLean, Taja
Thomas A Blakelo
26.20
+1.0
1
10
Lewis, Jazmyn
Stephen Lewis -
26.22
+2.0
2
11
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadi
Longfields
26.23
+2.0
2
12
Rose, Deanne
St Thomas Aquina
26.26
+0.6
3
13
Campbell, Georgia
St Marquerite d�
26.39
+0.6
3
14
Rodrigues, Megan
St Marcellinus
26.44
+0.6
3
15
Bond, Jonae
Notre Dame - Aja
26.53
+0.6
3
16
Amegor, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
26.70
+1.0
1
17
Maltais, Emma
Nelson
26.78
+2.0
2
18
Lamorie, Taryn
St Basil - SS Ma
26.89
+1.0
1
19
Trudeau-Meisner, Mikay
Osgoode
26.95
+0.6
3
20
Bishop, Alesha
St Ignatius - Th
27.01
+1.0
1
21
Marsden, Kendall
Haliburton Highl
27.07
+2.0
2
22
Ellis, Eden
Kapuskasing
28.48
+0.6
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gale, Lauren
South Carleton
24.60
-0.3
1
10
2
Marsh, Alyssa
Notre Dame - Aja
24.62
-0.3
1
8
3
Agyemang, Chelsea
James Cardinal M
24.96
-0.3
1
6
4
Ibe, Nnenna
Cacss - Brampton
25.33
-0.3
1
5
5
Diop, Skyy
All Saints - Whi
25.44
-0.3
1
4
6
Bamigbade, Tomi
Cameron Heights
25.95
-0.3
1
3
7
Denomme, Mackenzie
St David
26.03
-0.3
1
2
8
Lambert, Nh'Keeda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.05
-0.3
1
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Alyssa
Notre Dame - Aja
24.59w
+2.5
2
2
Gale, Lauren
South Carleton
24.76w
+2.7
3
3
Agyemang, Chelsea
James Cardinal M
24.98
+0.2
1
4
Ibe, Nnenna
Cacss - Brampton
25.31w
+2.5
2
5
Diop, Skyy
All Saints - Whi
25.57
+0.2
1
6
Bamigbade, Tomi
Cameron Heights
25.86w
+2.7
3
7
Denomme, Mackenzie
St David
25.91w
+2.5
2
8
Lambert, Nh'Keeda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.93
+0.2
1
9
Broomfield, Allanah
Monsignor Charbo
25.95w
+2.7
3
10
Thomas, Sabree
Loyola Catholic
26.05w
+2.5
2
11
Walcott, Ariana
St Mary - Picker
26.10w
+2.5
2
12
Bell, Cree
Dundas Valley
26.17w
+2.7
3
13
Andrascik, Nina
Nepean
26.35w
+2.7
3
14
Cunningham, Jontaye
Newtonbrook
26.39
+0.2
1
15
Ayotte, Michelle
Cairine Wilson
26.40w
+2.7
3
16
Forcey, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
26.44
+0.2
1
17
Cain, Taneidra
WF Herman
26.56
+0.2
1
18
Samuel, Mikayla
All Saints - Whi
26.80w
+2.5
2
19
Charles, Acacia
St Jean de Brebe
26.93w
+2.7
3
20
Bell, Sarah
Kingston
26.93w
+2.5
2
21
Gioia, Shea-Lynn
Korah
27.72
+0.2
1
22
Labranche, Emilie
ES Thériault Ca
27.86
+0.2
1
23
Holder, Chloe
St Ignatius - Th
28.71w
+2.5
2
24
Leger, Daphne
Hearst
28.93w
+2.7
3
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
24.17
+1.4
1
10
2
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
24.45
+1.4
1
8
3
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
24.52
+1.4
1
6
4
Maxwell, Nyoka
John McCrae
24.76
+1.4
1
5
5
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
24.80
+1.4
1
4
6
Blackwood, Ebhani
Bill Crothers SS
24.95
+1.4
1
3
7
Smith, Nicole
Galt CVI
24.99
+1.4
1
2
8
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
25.06
+1.4
1
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
24.32w
+2.7
3
4
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
24.43w
+2.7
3
2
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
24.72
+1.0
2
7
Maxwell, Nyoka
John McCrae
24.77w
+2.7
3
3
Blackwood, Ebhani
Bill Crothers SS
24.83
+1.7
1
5
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
24.94
+1.0
2
8
Smith, Nicole
Galt CVI
25.05
+1.0
2
6
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
25.17
+1.7
1
9
Stenekes, Brittany
Dundas Valley
25.17
+1.0
2
10
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
25.22
+1.7
1
11
Kamah, Maya
Glebe CI
25.28
+1.7
1
12
Topp, Natalie
St Mary's - St M
25.34w
+2.7
3
13
Smith, Jenna
Dundas Valley
25.41w
+2.7
3
14
Sabado-Worrell, Tiffan
Notre Dame - Tor
25.57
+1.7
1
15
Skorenky, Sophia
Marie-Rivier
25.58
+1.7
1
16
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
25.61
+1.7
1
17
Williams, Shanice
Northview Height
25.72
+1.0
2
18
Hannam, Tiffany
Sir Frederick Ba
25.86w
+2.7
3
19
Messam, Maja
Langstaff
25.96
+1.0
2
20
Mayer, Natasha
College Notre Da
26.25w
+2.7
3
21
Graham, Laura
Lasalle - Sudbur
26.72w
+2.7
3
22
Maki, Leah
Westgate
27.23
+1.7
1
23
Deschatelets, Kayla
ES Thériault Ca
27.55
+1.0
2
--
Williams, Kenisha
Notre Dame - Aja
DQ
+1.0
2
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
55.50
1
10
2
Sherar, Zoe
Bloor
56.21
1
8
3
Beaudry, Megan
Lord Dorchester
57.55
1
6
4
Dunn, Megan
Lord Dorchester
57.59
1
5
5
Oulds, Ally
Chatham-Kent
59.01
1
4
6
Silva, Simone Da
Bishop Allen Aca
59.58
1
3
7
Tworzyanski, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
59.84
1
2
8
Hellstrom, Karly
Lasalle - Sudbur
1:00.03
1
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Best, Ashlan
Centennial Colle
56.68
1
2
Sherar, Zoe
Bloor
57.58
3
3
Dunn, Megan
Lord Dorchester
58.37
2
4
Oulds, Ally
Chatham-Kent
58.47
2
5
Beaudry, Megan
Lord Dorchester
59.01
3
6
Silva, Simone Da
Bishop Allen Aca
59.40
1
7
Tworzyanski, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
59.90
1
8
Hellstrom, Karly
Lasalle - Sudbur
59.90
2
9
Parker, Tonie
Wexford
59.92
1
10
Maine, Julia
Lisgar
1:00.42
3
11
Rodrigues, Megan
St Marcellinus
1:00.53
2
12
Johnson, Maddie
St Peter's - Bar
1:00.69
3
13
Wamsley, Grace
Ursula Franklin
1:01.17
3
14
McLean, Taja
Thomas A Blakelo
1:01.52
2
15
Mielczarek, Natalia
St Jean de Brebe
1:01.54
1
16
Hickson, Rachel
St Pius X
1:01.55
1
17
Wiercigroch, Julia
St Francis Xavie
1:01.64
2
18
Lampo, Tia
Superior - Thund
1:02.02
2
19
Lewis, Jazmyn
Stephen Lewis -
1:02.24
3
20
Trudeau-Meisner, Mikay
Osgoode
1:03.05
3
21
Sedore, Ainsleigh
Innisdale
1:04.07
2
22
Lanzo, Abbey
Holy Cross Cath
1:04.75
1
23
Pintar, Andrea
Timmins Vocation
1:06.78
3
24
Courtemanche, France
College Notre Da
1:07.30
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gale, Lauren
South Carleton
54.76
1
10
2
Diop, Skyy
All Saints - Whi
57.22
1
8
3
Samuel, Sharelle
Ashbury College
57.57
1
6
4
Cain, Taneidra
WF Herman
59.23
1
5
5
Lambert, Nh'Keeda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
59.32
1
4
6
Broomfield, Aliyah
Monsignor Charbo
59.37
1
3
7
Clayton, Melanie
Medway
1:00.10
1
2
8
Morgan, Mackenzie
Kitchener-Waterl
1:00.99
1
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gale, Lauren
South Carleton
55.05
3
2
Diop, Skyy
All Saints - Whi
58.02
1
3
Samuel, Sharelle
Ashbury College
58.05
2
4
Lambert, Nh'Keeda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
59.69
3
5
Broomfield, Aliyah
Monsignor Charbo
59.83
2
6
Cain, Taneidra
WF Herman
59.91
1
7
Morgan, Mackenzie
Kitchener-Waterl
1:00.11
2
8
Clayton, Melanie
Medway
1:00.60
3
9
Parsons, Nicole
Abbey Park
1:00.60
1
10
King, Justyna
Cardinal Newman
1:00.80
1
11
Pettenuzzo, Jadyn
Korah
1:00.89
1
12
Thorup, Abbey
St Mary's - St M
1:01.10
3
13
Hebert, Alexandra
ES Jean Vanier -
1:01.10
3
14
Avery, Benet
Birchmount Park
1:01.14
2
15
Willson, Brittney
Elmvale
1:01.58
1
16
Fennell, Jessie
EL Crossley
1:02.12
1
17
Hendriks, Tori
Blessed Trinity
1:02.39
2
18
Yemen, Kianna
General Panet
1:02.82
2
19
Gaunt, Keegan
St Ignatius - Th
1:03.05
2
20
Westervelt, Zoey
St Joan of Arc -
1:03.61
3
21
Carroll, Haley
Woodroffe
1:03.92
3
22
Young, Kyndra
ESC Champlain
1:03.95
1
23
Annecca, Alexa
St Peter's - Bar
1:04.19
2
24
Weltz, Emma
O'Gorman
1:07.28
3
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
53.65
1
10
2
Blackwood, Ebhani
Bill Crothers SS
54.59
1
8
3
Smith, Jenna
Dundas Valley
54.69
1
6
4
Huggins, Dalyssa
Bill Crothers SS
55.11
1
5
5
Oneill, Kristin
St Ignatius of L
55.45
1
4
6
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
55.47
1
3
7
Efremenko, Bella
Cameron Heights
56.39
1
2
8
Sabado-Worrell, Tiffan
Notre Dame - Tor
56.84
1
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
54.94
3
4
Huggins, Dalyssa
Bill Crothers SS
55.75
3
7
Blackwood, Ebhani
Bill Crothers SS
56.18
3
2
Oneill, Kristin
St Ignatius of L
56.19
2
5
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
56.52
2
3
Smith, Jenna
Dundas Valley
56.57
1
8
Sabado-Worrell, Tiffan
Notre Dame - Tor
56.57
2
6
Efremenko, Bella
Cameron Heights
56.76
1
9
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
56.80
2
10
Topp, Natalie
St Mary's - St M
56.83
1
11
Hodgins, Kristy
Northern - Sarni
57.93
1
12
Skorenky, Sophia
Marie-Rivier
58.28
1
13
Hewitt, Chloe
Westdale
58.65
1
14
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
58.89
3
15
McDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
58.90
2
16
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
58.93
2
17
Small, Vanessa
St James
59.22
3
18
Mayer, Natasha
College Notre Da
1:00.14
1
19
Spence, Amanda
Brother Andre Ca
1:00.50
3
20
Fischer, Caitlin
South Carleton
1:00.58
1
21
Graham, Laura
Lasalle - Sudbur
1:00.63
2
22
Griener, Tara
Timmins Vocation
1:04.18
3
23
Hammond, Jenny
Fort Frances
1:04.68
2
Womens 400m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinney, Jessica
Greenwood Colleg
2:12.34
1
10
2
Quesnel, Tanya
Sacre-Coeur
2:34.62
1
8
Womens 800m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson-Walker, Madison
Lord Dorchester
3:15.64
1
10
2
Hughes-Ryan, Shirley
Sydenham
3:24.08
1
8
3
Baker-Lehnen, Ella
St Anne's - Clin
6:48.72
1
6
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
2:11.42
1
10
2
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
2:16.73
1
8
3
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
2:16.76
1
6
4
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
2:17.65
1
5
5
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
2:18.18
1
4
6
Tworzyanski, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
2:21.65
1
3
7
Johnson, Maddie
St Peter's - Bar
2:22.18
1
2
8
Wamsley, Grace
Ursula Franklin
2:24.00
1
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
2:18.67
3
2
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
2:18.85
1
4
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
2:20.11
1
3
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
2:21.18
2
5
Tworzyanski, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
2:21.21
3
6
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
2:21.33
2
7
Wamsley, Grace
Ursula Franklin
2:21.41
3
8
Johnson, Maddie
St Peter's - Bar
2:22.08
1
9
Hellstrom, Karly
Lasalle - Sudbur
2:22.66
1
10
Ianiero, Brooke
Eden
2:23.40
1
11
Mansour, Kasha
Lawrence Park
2:23.58
2
12
Rodriques, Ava
Loretto Abbey
2:24.08
1
13
Goertz, Avery
Governor Simcoe
2:25.75
2
14
Mielczarek, Natalia
St Jean de Brebe
2:26.58
3
15
Faichnie, Dakota
Nantyr Shores
2:26.65
3
16
Holmes, Alyssa
Corpus Christi
2:27.10
1
17
Steckel, Camryn
Oakridge
2:27.11
3
18
Besselink, Mary
Holy Cross Cath
2:27.43
3
19
Jankov, Mary
Eastview
2:28.02
2
20
Caswell, Allison
Lo-Ellen Park
2:29.66
2
21
Mulligan, Waverly
Kingston
2:33.17
2
22
Annis, Mackenzie
Bluevale CI
2:38.63
1
23
Etherington, Emma
Timmins Vocation
2:44.68
3
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chau, Jocelyn
De La Salle Coll
2:10.56
1
10
2
Morgan, Mackenzie
Kitchener-Waterl
2:15.96
1
8
3
Adamo, Stella
Loretto Abbey
2:17.53
1
6
4
Macdougall, Brogan
Regiopolis-Notre
2:18.82
1
5
5
Rynda, Aurora
Lawrence Park
2:19.83
1
4
6
Wood, Charlotte
Bracebridge/Musk
2:22.03
1
3
7
Walker, Haley
Havergal
2:22.20
1
2
8
Warren, Sophie
General Panet
2:23.77
1
1
9
Whitford, Nina
Glebe CI
2:27.35
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chau, Jocelyn
De La Salle Coll
2:18.87
1
4
Morgan, Mackenzie
Kitchener-Waterl
2:19.09
1
2
Walker, Haley
Havergal
2:19.65
2
5
Macdougall, Brogan
Regiopolis-Notre
2:20.28
2
7
Warren, Sophie
General Panet
2:20.68
1
8
Whitford, Nina
Glebe CI
2:21.12
2
9
Frey, Lauren
Huron Heights -
2:21.63
1
10
Gualtieri, Cate
EL Crossley
2:21.96
2
3
Rynda, Aurora
Lawrence Park
2:22.95
3
11
Martin, Julia
East Northumberl
2:22.99
2
6
Adamo, Stella
Loretto Abbey
2:23.01
3
12
Wood, Charlotte
Bracebridge/Musk
2:23.07
3
13
Whitten, Natalie
Banting Memorial
2:23.90
1
14
Hendriks, Tori
Blessed Trinity
2:24.21
2
15
Clark, Hillary
Elliot Lake
2:24.87
1
16
Clayton, Melanie
Medway
2:25.07
3
17
Pettenuzzo, Jadyn
Korah
2:25.90
3
18
Annecca, Alexa
St Peter's - Bar
2:26.14
3
19
Turner, Jessica
Vincent Massey
2:27.04
2
20
Bush, Kayleigh
AN Myer
2:27.17
3
21
Gaunt, Keegan
St Ignatius - Th
2:28.38
2
22
Montesano, Erica
St Theresa of Li
2:31.52
1
23
Bartolomucci, Emily
ES Thériault Ca
2:33.58
1
24
Parsons, Nicole
Abbey Park
2:35.72
3
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
2:10.97
1
10
2
Oneill, Kristin
St Ignatius of L
2:11.94
1
8
3
Garrett-Patterson, Ave
St Aloysius Gonz
2:14.02
1
6
4
Shukla, Jazz
Northern - Toron
2:15.17
1
5
5
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
2:16.40
1
4
6
Collins, Sydney
St Mary's - Kitc
2:17.03
1
3
7
Hewitt, Chloe
Westdale
2:17.24
1
2
8
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
2:18.68
1
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Oneill, Kristin
St Ignatius of L
2:11.29
1
4
Shukla, Jazz
Northern - Toron
2:11.29
1
7
Garrett-Patterson, Ave
St Aloysius Gonz
2:11.59
1
2
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
2:13.62
3
8
Hewitt, Chloe
Westdale
2:14.11
1
5
Collins, Sydney
St Mary's - Kitc
2:14.52
3
9
Kwajafa, Sarah
South Huron
2:14.65
3
10
Castellanos, Maria
Thousand Islands
2:14.69
3
11
Murphy, Katelyn
Monsignor John P
2:14.70
3
3
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
2:14.72
2
6
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
2:14.99
2
12
Bracci, Brianne
Vincent Massey
2:16.45
2
13
Heimonen, Lydia
Superior Heights
2:18.07
2
14
Vieira, Annie
All Saints - Whi
2:18.19
1
15
Welch, Sarah
John F Ross
2:19.44
2
16
Wesseling, Emily
Milton
2:19.87
2
17
Banhara, Gabriella
The York
2:20.61
2
18
Armstrong, Jasmine
Eastview
2:22.22
3
19
Hansel, Erin
West Ferris
2:22.61
1
20
Tuszkiewicz, Heidi
All Saints - Whi
2:23.87
3
21
Beland, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
2:25.46
2
22
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
2:28.67
1
23
Hammond, Jenny
Fort Frances
2:39.18
3
--
Green, Anna-Kay
St Pius X
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
4:29.42
1
10
2
Konstantopoul, Christi
Toronto Prep Sch
4:32.83
1
8
3
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
4:33.42
1
6
4
Ghazarian, Sevanne
St Benedict - Ca
4:33.98
1
5
5
Ghazarian, Madeleine
Preston Secondar
4:38.53
1
4
6
Johnston, Hannah
Hammarskjold
4:40.27
1
3
7
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
4:40.29
1
2
8
MacDonald, Martha
Havergal
4:41.69
1
1
9
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
4:42.73
1
10
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
4:43.60
1
11
Parkinson, Laura
Catholic Central
4:53.62
1
12
McGowan, Kayla
Eden
5:08.82
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cohen, Emily
Lawrence Park
4:39.17
2
3
Ghazarian, Sevanne
St Benedict - Ca
4:39.81
2
5
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
4:40.24
2
7
Ghazarian, Madeleine
Preston Secondar
4:40.37
2
9
Johnston, Hannah
Hammarskjold
4:41.99
2
2
Laurie, Christine
Kitchener-Waterl
4:43.76
1
4
Shepherd, Keili
Glebe CI
4:43.81
1
6
Konstantopoul, Christi
Toronto Prep Sch
4:44.35
1
10
Quesnel, Jacquelyn
Kingston
4:45.16
2
8
MacDonald, Martha
Havergal
4:46.27
1
11
McGowan, Kayla
Eden
4:46.99
1
12
Parkinson, Laura
Catholic Central
4:48.17
1
13
Scotten, Marin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:49.55
1
14
Rossi, Jenna
Gisele Lalonde
4:53.36
2
15
Goertz, Avery
Governor Simcoe
4:53.43
1
16
Crawley, Lauren
Courtice
4:56.17
1
17
Parsons, Stefanie
Christ the King
5:04.59
2
18
Dyment, Veronica
All Saints - Whi
5:04.67
1
19
Rodrigues, Shania
Monsignor Paul D
5:04.72
2
20
Medeiros, Taylor
Notre Dame - Aja
5:13.78
2
21
Norton, Megan
EL Crossley
5:19.28
2
22
Charette, Makayla
ES Thériault Ca
5:30.43
2
23
Kennepohl, Kaitlyn
WC Eaket
5:43.34
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chau, Jocelyn
De La Salle Coll
4:31.43
1
10
2
Macdougall, Brogan
Regiopolis-Notre
4:35.02
1
8
3
Weston, Mei Mei
Glebe CI
4:36.10
1
6
4
Gold, Aleksa
Bishop Strachan
4:38.12
1
5
5
Walker, Haley
Havergal
4:49.07
1
4
6
Hannagan, Maya
Vincent Massey
4:49.43
1
3
7
Fox, Nicole
Humberside
4:49.57
1
2
8
Johnson, Delainey
Chatham-Kent
4:50.21
1
1
9
Wood, Charlotte
Bracebridge/Musk
4:52.97
1
10
Meek, Lily
Thousand Islands
4:54.63
1
11
Lynch, Kaitlyn
Bishop Tonnos
4:55.17
1
12
Johnstone, Madison
Ancaster
5:02.34
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Macdougall, Brogan
Regiopolis-Notre
4:43.36
2
3
Gold, Aleksa
Bishop Strachan
4:43.52
2
5
Walker, Haley
Havergal
4:43.80
2
7
Fox, Nicole
Humberside
4:44.40
2
2
Chau, Jocelyn
De La Salle Coll
4:48.60
1
9
Hannagan, Maya
Vincent Massey
4:49.12
2
4
Weston, Mei Mei
Glebe CI
4:49.49
1
10
Wood, Charlotte
Bracebridge/Musk
4:50.12
2
6
Meek, Lily
Thousand Islands
4:52.74
1
8
Johnson, Delainey
Chatham-Kent
4:53.43
1
11
Lynch, Kaitlyn
Bishop Tonnos
4:58.46
2
12
Johnstone, Madison
Ancaster
4:58.91
1
13
Walker, Chloe
Vincent Massey
4:59.23
1
14
Stubbs, Kyleigh
St Joseph's - St
5:00.34
1
15
Warren, Sophie
General Panet
5:01.30
1
16
Bush, Kayleigh
AN Myer
5:02.50
2
17
Pardo, Gyandra Santos
Markville
5:04.64
1
18
Livermore, Sydney
St Peter's - Bar
5:07.64
2
19
Tarini, Sidney
Lo-Ellen Park
5:14.36
2
20
Bartolomucci, Emily
ES Thériault Ca
5:17.13
1
21
Lof, Ashley
Guido DeBres
5:21.01
2
22
Clark, Hillary
Elliot Lake
5:21.10
1
23
Halvorsen, Madison
St Ignatius - Th
5:21.62
2
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
4:29.94
1
10
2
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
4:33.90
1
8
3
Collins, Sydney
St Mary's - Kitc
4:35.51
1
6
4
Anastasakis, Melissa
St Theresa’s -
4:36.19
1
5
5
Ohrling, Heidi
Collingwood CI
4:36.30
1
4
6
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
4:37.28
1
3
7
Garrett-Patterson, Ave
St Aloysius Gonz
4:38.57
1
2
8
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
4:38.61
1
1
9
Murphy, Katelyn
Monsignor John P
4:40.62
1
10
Wesseling, Emily
Milton
4:44.46
1
11
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
4:48.90
1
12
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
4:59.37
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
4:38.50
2
3
Collins, Sydney
St Mary's - Kitc
4:39.56
2
5
Murphy, Katelyn
Monsignor John P
4:39.81
2
2
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
4:40.35
1
7
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
4:40.48
2
4
Anastasakis, Melissa
St Theresa’s -
4:40.54
1
9
Ohrling, Heidi
Collingwood CI
4:40.58
2
6
Garrett-Patterson, Ave
St Aloysius Gonz
4:41.12
1
8
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
4:41.50
1
10
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
4:41.60
1
11
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
4:42.21
1
12
Wesseling, Emily
Milton
4:43.88
2
13
Shukla, Jazz
Northern - Toron
4:45.75
2
14
Maltais, Frannie
St James
4:48.83
1
15
Vieira, Annie
All Saints - Whi
4:51.04
2
16
Codrington, Lia
Canterbury
4:51.54
2
17
Heimonen, Lydia
Superior Heights
4:52.05
2
18
Martin, Jessica
Saugeen
4:52.92
1
19
Barich, Rachel
Blessed Trinity
4:54.24
1
20
Brown, Braeden
St Michael - Kem
4:58.82
2
21
Earhart, Dana
Lord Dorchester
5:00.30
1
22
Beland, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
5:03.93
1
23
Cruickshank, Megan
Algonquin E S
5:21.84
1
24
Desimone, Jaqueline
St Ignatius - Th
5:24.60
2
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCulloch, Shona
Longfields
9:37.10
1
10
2
Ghazarian, Madeleine
Preston Secondar
9:40.19
1
8
3
Ghazarian, Sevanne
St Benedict - Ca
9:44.20
1
6
4
Konstantopoul, Christi
Toronto Prep Sch
9:46.84
1
5
5
Johnston, Hannah
Hammarskjold
10:04.97
1
4
6
McGowan, Kayla
Eden
10:16.50
1
3
7
Janes, Karlie
Runnymede
10:17.25
1
2
8
Verschoor, Natalie
Assumption - Bra
10:25.00
1
1
9
MacDonald, Martha
Havergal
10:25.06
1
10
Davies, Juliette
Cameron Heights
10:31.88
1
11
Scotten, Marin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10:35.02
1
12
Esau, Haley
Eden
10:35.22
1
13
Crawley, Lauren
Courtice
10:38.93
1
14
Parsons, Stefanie
Christ the King
10:44.81
1
15
Grier, Sydney
Loretto Abbey
10:45.14
1
16
Rossi, Jenna
Gisele Lalonde
10:54.62
1
17
Kromberg, Sarah
Sacred Heart Cat
10:54.69
1
18
Meek, Madelynn
Thousand Islands
10:59.97
1
19
Reid, Catherine
Sacred Heart Cat
11:05.47
1
20
Medeiros, Taylor
Notre Dame - Aja
11:07.91
1
21
Greenough, Madison
Sir Winston Chur
11:29.36
1
22
Wolfram, Olivia
Widdifield
12:11.69
1
23
Kennepohl, Kaitlyn
WC Eaket
12:33.40
1
--
Tullio, Paige
Northern - Toron
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weston, Mei Mei
Glebe CI
10:04.03
1
10
2
Johnson, Delainey
Chatham-Kent
10:09.16
1
8
3
Gold, Aleksa
Bishop Strachan
10:14.14
1
6
4
Hannagan, Maya
Vincent Massey
10:27.40
1
5
5
Meek, Lily
Thousand Islands
10:27.94
1
4
6
Soroczan-Wright, Molli
Colonel By
10:29.43
1
3
7
Fox, Nicole
Humberside
10:32.06
1
2
8
Boston, Emily-Rose
St Maximilian Ko
10:32.51
1
1
9
Lynch, Kaitlyn
Bishop Tonnos
10:40.44
1
10
O'Shea, Clare
Loretto Abbey
10:44.85
1
11
Walker, Chloe
Vincent Massey
10:47.54
1
12
Pardo, Gyandra Santos
Markville
10:55.17
1
13
Kubas, Ella
Milton
11:00.33
1
14
Williams, Camryn
Twin Lakes
11:00.84
1
15
Gualtieri, Cate
EL Crossley
11:03.40
1
16
Kummer, Jordan
OD/Park SS
11:06.35
1
17
Gibson, Emily
West Carleton S
11:10.97
1
18
Huras, Emily
Waterloo-Oxford
11:16.37
1
19
Tarini, Sidney
Lo-Ellen Park
11:17.87
1
20
Reszenik, Grace
Lawrence Park
11:19.46
1
21
Clark, Hillary
Elliot Lake
11:27.56
1
22
McPherson, Kira
South Lincoln
11:42.72
1
23
Kuzemchuk, Corrin
Dryden
11:42.84
1
24
Madore, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
12:30.65
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
9:33.18
1
10
2
Prouse, Charlotte
London Central
9:40.55
1
8
3
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
9:55.96
1
6
4
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
9:58.67
1
5
5
Anastasakis, Melissa
St Theresa’s -
9:59.92
1
4
6
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
10:00.53
1
3
7
Ohrling, Heidi
Collingwood CI
10:08.05
1
2
8
Wood, Andie
Dryden
10:18.72
1
1
9
Marshall, Katherine
Glebe CI
10:19.37
1
10
Nusselder, Jessie
Saugeen
10:24.27
1
11
Barich, Rachel
Blessed Trinity
10:29.03
1
12
Gobbi, Carissa
Our Lady of Lour
10:29.50
1
13
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
10:33.38
1
14
Hickson, Sadie-Jane
Lindsay
10:34.63
1
15
Waddington, Emma
Westdale
10:38.81
1
16
Armstrong, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
10:39.68
1
17
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
10:41.10
1
18
Tramble, Lindsay
Martingrove
10:43.09
1
19
Vergara, Kirsten
Bill Crothers SS
10:46.64
1
20
Viselli, Chelsea
Tecumseh Vista A
10:56.55
1
21
Cruickshank, Megan
Algonquin E S
11:02.59
1
22
Kennedy, Madeline
Westdale
11:05.63
1
23
Maclean, Sarah
Lockerby Composi
11:50.20
1
24
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
11:53.68
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prouse, Charlotte
London Central
4:53.15
1
10
2
Sandwell, Paige
Dr GW Williams
5:03.23
1
8
3
Gobbi, Carissa
Our Lady of Lour
5:03.94
1
6
4
Hickson, Sadie-Jane
Lindsay
5:05.00
1
5
5
Wood, Andie
Dryden
5:05.74
1
4
6
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
5:08.58
1
3
7
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
5:12.47
1
2
8
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
5:14.65
1
1
9
Janes, Karlie
Runnymede
5:16.06
1
10
Day, Maya
Grand River CI
5:23.95
1
11
Dolderman, Christina
Centre Wellingto
5:24.21
1
12
Tuszkiewicz, Heidi
All Saints - Whi
5:43.29
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Prouse, Charlotte
London Central
5:03.76
2
2
Gobbi, Carissa
Our Lady of Lour
5:09.82
1
3
Hickson, Sadie-Jane
Lindsay
5:10.38
2
4
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
5:10.51
1
5
Wood, Andie
Dryden
5:12.90
1
6
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
5:13.98
2
7
Sandwell, Paige
Dr GW Williams
5:14.25
1
9
Janes, Karlie
Runnymede
5:15.04
1
10
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
5:17.33
1
8
Dolderman, Christina
Centre Wellingto
5:20.05
2
11
Day, Maya
Grand River CI
5:23.86
2
12
Tuszkiewicz, Heidi
All Saints - Whi
5:24.98
2
13
Gibson, Kiana
Merivale
5:25.09
2
14
Rodenburg, Sophie
Earl of March
5:26.62
1
15
Waddington, Emma
Westdale
5:26.92
2
16
Bevacqua, Kayla
Notre Dame Colle
5:32.87
1
17
Vanderbrugghen, Beth
Guido DeBres
5:33.58
2
18
Reszenik, Grace
Lawrence Park
5:34.42
1
19
McDonald, Lauren
St Joseph's - Ba
5:35.37
1
20
Caswell, Allison
Lo-Ellen Park
5:38.92
1
21
Hansel, Erin
West Ferris
5:39.70
2
22
Cornacchia, Michelle
Notre Dame - Aja
5:41.15
1
23
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
5:43.53
2
24
Langelaan, Rachel
Blessed Trinity
5:44.43
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie-Gallaway, Kei
St Matthew
11.24
+1.9
1
10
2
Melvin, Alissa
St David
11.81
+1.9
1
8
3
Millard, Claire
Loyalist
11.93
+1.9
1
6
4
Minaker, Skyla
Northern - Sarni
11.94
+1.9
1
5
5
Kuepfer, Erin
St Michael Cath
12.19
+1.9
1
4
6
Vandenberg, Destiny
St Thomas Aquina
12.26
+1.9
1
3
7
Giannone, Molly
St Mary's - Hami
12.37
+1.9
1
2
8
Tutton, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
12.42
+1.9
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie-Gallaway, Kei
St Matthew
11.49
+1.3
1
2
Melvin, Alissa
St David
11.98
+0.4
3
3
Millard, Claire
Loyalist
12.09w
+2.3
2
4
Giannone, Molly
St Mary's - Hami
12.32w
+2.3
2
5
Minaker, Skyla
Northern - Sarni
12.34
+1.3
1
7
Tutton, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
12.35
+1.3
1
6
Kuepfer, Erin
St Michael Cath
12.39
+0.4
3
8
Vandenberg, Destiny
St Thomas Aquina
12.46w
+2.3
2
9
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
12.57
+0.4
3
10
Zucker, Emma
Ashbury College
12.59
+1.3
1
11
DaSilva, Maya
Christ the King
12.63
+0.4
3
12
Vaillancourt, Taylor
Algonquin E S
12.63w
+2.3
2
13
Lougheed, Trinity
Laura Secord
12.73
+0.4
3
14
Clarke, Meighen
Durham Christian
12.74
+1.3
1
15
Merjavec, Hannah
Regiopolis-Notre
13.00w
+2.3
2
16
Thomas, Rowan
Governor Simcoe
13.07
+0.4
3
17
Nadeau, Taylor
Superior Heights
13.28w
+2.3
2
18
Burns, Nicole
Stouffville
13.30w
+2.3
2
19
Spong, Hannah
Bear Creek
13.32w
+2.3
2
20
Givens, Makinna
Timiskaming
13.35
+1.3
1
21
Edwards-Davis, Kayana
Blessed Mother T
13.36
+0.4
3
22
Loewan, Kalea
Lo-Ellen Park
13.68
+0.4
3
23
James, Sarah
Bishop Strachan
14.18
+1.3
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boug, Tyra
Huron Heights -
12.17
+1.8
1
10
2
McKim, Jessica
Sandwich
12.37
+1.8
1
8
3
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine
Sandwich
12.44
+1.8
1
6
4
Burrows, Shyanne
Our Lady of Moun
12.69
+1.8
1
5
5
Abiodun, Nike
Waterloo CI
12.95
+1.8
1
4
6
Herfst, Robin
Centre Dufferin
13.06
+1.8
1
3
7
Stanton, Jane
Country Day
13.13
+1.8
1
2
8
Stevens, Jessica
Carleton Place
16.80
+1.8
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boug, Tyra
Huron Heights -
12.38
-0.4
1
2
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine
Sandwich
12.73
+1.7
2
3
McKim, Jessica
Sandwich
12.80
+1.6
3
4
Stevens, Jessica
Carleton Place
12.97
+1.6
3
7
Herfst, Robin
Centre Dufferin
13.05
+1.6
3
5
Abiodun, Nike
Waterloo CI
13.10
-0.4
1
8
Stanton, Jane
Country Day
13.12
-0.4
1
6
Burrows, Shyanne
Our Lady of Moun
13.23
+1.7
2
9
Stafford, Clare
Regiopolis-Notre
13.27
-0.4
1
10
Vickers, Morgan
OD/Park SS
13.30
+1.6
3
11
Smith, Morgan
Lo-Ellen Park
13.32
+1.6
3
12
Stephan, Kendall
Eastview
13.49
-0.4
1
13
Afolayan, Kemi
Holy Trinity - R
13.53
+1.7
2
14
Grundy, Rachel
Sacred Heart Cat
13.63
+1.7
2
15
Obi, Anna
St Augustine - B
13.72
-0.4
1
16
Grannary, Mary
Chippewa Seconda
13.78
+1.6
3
17
Smith, Gillian
Lawrence Park
13.82
+1.7
2
18
Paul, Quincie
St Paul - Ottawa
13.86
+1.7
2
19
Brown, Kalisha
St Edmund Campio
13.96
+1.7
2
20
Tanasuca, Dianne
St Theresa of Li
14.16
+1.6
3
21
King, Justyna
Cardinal Newman
14.55
+1.6
3
22
Kubas, Ella
Milton
15.09
-0.4
1
23
Marshman, Grace
Trinity College
15.25
-0.4
1
24
Schlosser, Calista
Widdifield
15.35
+1.7
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aitken, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
13.56
+0.9
1
10
2
Nero, Emma
Welland Centenni
13.80
+0.9
1
8
3
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
13.86
+0.9
1
6
4
Stenekes, Brittany
Dundas Valley
13.90
+0.9
1
5
5
Henderson, Brooke
Sir Frederick Ba
13.91
+0.9
1
4
6
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Grand River CI
14.14
+0.9
1
3
7
Mulder, Jaiden
General Amherst
14.15
+0.9
1
2
8
Stanga, Rachel
Westdale
14.78
+0.9
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aitken, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
13.71
+1.6
3
2
Nero, Emma
Welland Centenni
13.86
+1.9
2
3
Stenekes, Brittany
Dundas Valley
14.03
+0.8
1
4
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
14.06
+1.9
2
7
Henderson, Brooke
Sir Frederick Ba
14.07
+1.9
2
5
Mulder, Jaiden
General Amherst
14.20
+0.8
1
6
Rodgers, Aaliyah
Grand River CI
14.39
+1.6
3
8
Stanga, Rachel
Westdale
14.68
+0.8
1
9
McKechnie, Hailey
Earl of March
14.80
+0.8
1
10
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
14.95
+1.6
3
11
Dunn, Blaire
Frontenac
14.96
+1.6
3
12
Desgagne, Katelyn
Superior Heights
15.11
+0.8
1
13
Burchill, Leah
Bell
15.37
+1.9
2
14
Corallo, Michelle
Lo-Ellen Park
15.42
+1.9
2
15
Rampton, Madeline
Innisdale
15.44
+1.9
2
16
Zohorsky, Nicole
Bayridge
15.46
+1.9
2
17
Hinds, Alleyah
Notre Dame - Aja
15.55
+0.8
1
18
Prust, Anna
Eastview
15.66
+0.8
1
19
Vaillancourt, Kaitlin
Algonquin E S
15.75
+0.8
1
20
McCann, Heather
Greenwood Colleg
15.75
+1.6
3
21
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
15.93
+1.9
2
22
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
15.95
+1.6
3
23
Lia, Sydney
Timmins Vocation
18.46
+1.6
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
43.23
1
10
2
Larose, Claire
Oakridge
43.93
1
8
3
Oulds, Ally
Chatham-Kent
43.95
1
6
4
Beaudry, Katie
Lord Dorchester
44.14
1
5
5
McElwain, Lucia
Essex
44.94
1
4
6
Gallant, Kristin
Bishop P.F. Redi
47.10
1
3
7
Peplinski, Alanna
EL Crossley
47.44
1
2
8
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadi
Longfields
48.04
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Beaudry, Katie
Lord Dorchester
44.12
2
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
45.02
3
4
Oulds, Ally
Chatham-Kent
45.25
2
5
McElwain, Lucia
Essex
46.13
3
3
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadi
Longfields
46.17
1
6
Larose, Claire
Oakridge
46.23
1
7
Peplinski, Alanna
EL Crossley
46.71
3
8
Gallant, Kristin
Bishop P.F. Redi
47.02
2
9
Cunningham, Keiara
Newtonbrook
47.57
3
10
Gibson, Kiana
Merivale
47.69
1
11
Trudeau-Meisner, Mikay
Osgoode
47.85
1
12
Zucker, Emma
Ashbury College
47.92
3
13
Wiercigroch, Julia
St Francis Xavie
48.02
2
14
Santos, Brittney Dos
Marshall McLuhan
48.31
2
15
Vaillancourt, Taylor
Algonquin E S
48.36
2
16
Andrew, Avery
Banting Memorial
48.47
2
17
Palmer, Emily
OD/Park SS
49.30
1
18
Lougheed, Trinity
Laura Secord
49.45
1
19
Kellestine, Madi
Lo-Ellen Park
49.81
2
20
Burns, Nicole
Stouffville
49.84
3
21
Ben, Elizabeth
De La Salle Coll
51.46
3
22
Tanner, Kelsey
Superior Heights
53.10
1
23
Givens, Makinna
Timiskaming
53.37
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gale, Lauren
South Carleton
44.17
1
2
Boug, Tyra
Huron Heights -
45.36
1
3
Overholt, Brooke
St Michael Cath
46.80
1
4
Winik, Allison
Maranatha Christ
46.96
1
5
Kent-Korell, Savannah
Georgetown
47.78
1
47.77
6
Andrascik, Nina
Nepean
47.78
1
47.77
7
Pennings, Holly
St Thomas Aquina
47.90
1
8
Lalonde, Sienna
Grimsby
49.68
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gale, Lauren
South Carleton
45.48
2
4
Kent-Korell, Savannah
Georgetown
47.56
2
2
Winik, Allison
Maranatha Christ
47.63
3
5
Overholt, Brooke
St Michael Cath
48.01
3
3
Boug, Tyra
Huron Heights -
48.28
1
6
Pennings, Holly
St Thomas Aquina
48.42
1
7
Andrascik, Nina
Nepean
48.46
2
8
Lalonde, Sienna
Grimsby
48.97
2
9
Dean, Sylvia
Sandwich
49.07
1
10
McDonald, Kiera
Loretto Abbey
49.33
3
11
Bere, Brooklyn
Havergal
49.38
1
12
Cano, Rebecca
St Peter's - Bar
49.72
3
13
Smith, Morgan
Lo-Ellen Park
50.07
2
14
MacDonald, Allison
East Northumberl
50.19
3
15
Martin, Kristyne
Huron Heights -
50.21
1
16
Kuhlberg, Sydney
DSBN Academy
50.69
1
17
Waller, Georgia
Dr GW Williams
50.72
1
18
Martin-Spencer, Hannah
Frank Hayden Sec
51.24
3
19
Smith, Gillian
Lawrence Park
51.44
3
20
Leger, Daphne
Hearst
51.44
3
21
Dagenais, Gabrielle
ES Thériault Ca
51.73
2
22
Livermore, Sydney
St Peter's - Bar
51.79
2
23
Schlosser, Calista
Widdifield
52.06
2
24
Marshman, Grace
Trinity College
54.94
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huggins, Dalyssa
Bill Crothers SS
1:00.43
1
10
2
Efremenko, Bella
Cameron Heights
1:00.82
1
8
3
McKechnie, Hailey
Earl of March
1:02.49
1
6
4
Paliani, Kylie
Medway
1:03.31
1
5
5
Hodgins, Kristy
Northern - Sarni
1:03.74
1
4
6
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
1:04.25
1
3
7
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
1:05.93
1
2
--
Aitken, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
DNF
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Huggins, Dalyssa
Bill Crothers SS
1:01.93
1
2
Aitken, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
1:02.92
2
4
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
1:03.43
2
7
McKechnie, Hailey
Earl of March
1:03.68
2
3
Efremenko, Bella
Cameron Heights
1:04.29
3
5
Hodgins, Kristy
Northern - Sarni
1:04.53
3
6
Paliani, Kylie
Medway
1:05.18
1
8
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
1:05.47
2
9
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
1:05.89
1
10
Schlosser, Claudia
St Joseph-Scolla
1:06.03
2
11
McCann, Heather
Greenwood Colleg
1:06.05
2
12
Rodriguez, Abegale
Welland Centenni
1:06.46
1
13
Doyle, Paige
Robert Hall
1:06.84
3
14
Fischer, Caitlin
South Carleton
1:06.95
1
15
Ellis, Takesha
Agincourt CI
1:07.39
2
16
Wheeler, Hailey
Arnprior
1:08.02
3
17
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
1:08.10
1
18
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
1:08.34
1
19
Sanchez, Pamela
Christ the King
1:09.73
1
20
Desgagne, Katelyn
Superior Heights
1:11.26
3
21
MacDowall, Tessah
Timiskaming
1:11.82
2
22
Vaillancourt, Kaitlin
Algonquin E S
1:13.56
3
--
Spear, Chloe
St Peter's - Bar
DNF
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bond
,
Marsh
,
Simons
,
Santiago
Notre Dame - Aja
48.47
1
10
2
Amegor
,
Akposi
,
Otu
,
Cobbinah
Father Henry Car
48.99
1
8
3
Jackson
,
Traore
,
Frecklet
,
Guimond
WF Herman
49.07
1
6
4
Douglas
,
John
,
Boateng
,
Pinnock
Cedarbrae CI
49.33
1
5
5
Howard
,
Diop
,
Wilson
,
Samuel
All Saints - Whi
50.10
1
4
6
Sadlo
,
Obdeyn
,
Frasca
,
Leger
Notre Dame Colle
50.34
1
3
7
Waters
,
Bowman
,
Denomme
,
Melvin
St David
50.62
1
2
--
Bamigbad
,
Riggan
,
Mitchell
,
Carmicha
Cameron Heights
DQ
1
170.70
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bond
,
Marsh
,
Simons
,
Santiago
Notre Dame - Aja
49.23
2
2
Amegor
,
Akposi
,
Otu
,
Cobbinah
Father Henry Car
49.46
3
4
Jackson
,
Traore
,
Frecklet
,
Guimond
WF Herman
49.67
3
5
Douglas
,
John
,
Boateng
,
Pinnock
Cedarbrae CI
49.79
2
7
Howard
,
Diop
,
Wilson
,
Samuel
All Saints - Whi
49.82
3
3
Bamigbad
,
Riggan
,
Mitchell
,
Carmicha
Cameron Heights
50.43
1
6
Waters
,
Bowman
,
Denomme
,
Melvin
St David
50.49
1
8
Sadlo
,
Obdeyn
,
Frasca
,
Leger
Notre Dame Colle
50.80
2
9
Crovetto
,
Barry
,
Mundh
,
Ens
Sir John A MacDo
50.98
1
10
Daley
,
Rodrigue
,
Phuong
,
Oloferne
St Marcellinus
51.05
1
11
Denes
,
Best
,
Hall
,
Emerson
Innisdale
51.50
1
12
Silva
,
Lucki
,
Silva
,
Melo
Bishop Allen Aca
51.55
3
13
Olabanwo
,
Stewart
,
Dankwah
,
Campbell
St Marquerite d�
51.69
3
14
Wiedekow
,
DaSilva
,
Danilows
,
Gormley
Christ the King
52.07
2
15
Crooks
,
Zaher
,
Alexande
,
Hinds-Bl
Longfields
52.46
2
16
Clark
,
David
,
McGowan
,
Rose
St Thomas Aquina
52.49
1
17
Battle
,
Mulligan
,
Adam
,
Black
Kingston
52.89
3
18
Lalonde
,
Greentre
,
Skdnick
,
Lanzo
Holy Cross Cath
53.12
3
19
Orantia
,
Marco
,
Reyes
,
Christia
Mary Ward
53.17
2
20
Nadeau
,
Peterson
,
Tanner
,
Headrick
Superior Heights
53.50
1
21
Rodrigue
,
VanNest
,
Cabral
,
Merjavec
Regiopolis-Notre
53.68
2
22
McDougal
,
Maki
,
Sikora
,
Hanchary
Lockerby Composi
54.84
1
23
Denomme
,
Jeanneau
,
Strom
,
Newman
St Joseph-Scolla
54.99
3
--
Theriaul
,
Verbeek
,
Semadeni
,
Pintar
Timmins Vocation
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogar
,
Hillier
,
Bissonne
,
Smith
Resurrection
50.74
1
10
2
Jach-Pop
,
Scott-Ki
,
Dean
,
McKim
Sandwich
50.97
1
8
3
Bentu
,
Amadasun
,
Thomas
,
Cummings
Father Henry Car
51.36
1
6
4
Diaz
,
Kozdas
,
Dispo
,
Abellano
Mary Ward
51.80
1
5
5
Donegan
,
Hopkins
,
Waddell
,
Martin-S
Frank Hayden Sec
51.85
1
4
6
Oyiborho
,
Sinclair
,
Brown
,
Knowles
St Roch - Brampt
53.15
1
3
7
Gagne
,
Laporte
,
Moore
,
Daoud
ESP Louis Riel
53.28
1
2
--
Andrasci
,
Jean-Pie
,
Liebenbe
,
Jones
Nepean
DQ
1
170.70
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ogar
,
Hillier
,
Bissonne
,
Smith
Resurrection
50.79
1
4
Bentu
,
Amadasun
,
Thomas
,
Cummings
Father Henry Car
51.20
1
2
Jach-Pop
,
Scott-Ki
,
Dean
,
McKim
Sandwich
51.35
3
7
Diaz
,
Kozdas
,
Dispo
,
Abellano
Mary Ward
51.51
1
5
Donegan
,
Hopkins
,
Waddell
,
Martin-S
Frank Hayden Sec
51.85
3
3
Gagne
,
Laporte
,
Moore
,
Daoud
ESP Louis Riel
52.20
2
8
Andrasci
,
Jean-Pie
,
Liebenbe
,
Jones
Nepean
52.72
1
9
Mbiro
,
Tam
,
Foote
,
Wootten
Humberside
52.82
3
10
Forrest
,
Aigbedos
,
Zembal
,
Oiyamo
Michael Power-St
52.83
1
11
Villara
,
Manolako
,
Redman-C
,
Jones
Birchmount Park
52.89
3
12
Grant-Bi
,
Grant-Bi
,
Steele
,
White
Bear Creek
52.97
1
13
Larry
,
Bellamy
,
Davies
,
MacDonal
East Northumberl
53.30
3
6
Oyiborho
,
Sinclair
,
Brown
,
Knowles
St Roch - Brampt
53.50
2
14
Boyd
,
Grundy
,
Noenchen
,
Gravett
Sacred Heart Cat
53.66
3
15
Devlin
,
Foster
,
Perreaul
,
Miller
Arnprior
53.96
1
16
Ballard
,
Azad
,
Ebrahim
,
Weber
Sir Winston Chur
54.00
2
17
Mulligan
,
Holder
,
Gaunt
,
Halvorse
St Ignatius - Th
54.06
2
18
Rochon
,
Denommee
,
Laperrie
,
Belanger
Algonquin E S
54.50
2
19
Hawker
,
Morrison
,
Galli
,
Silva
St Marcellinus
55.05
2
20
Mah
,
Drenth
,
Head
,
Schlosse
Widdifield
55.90
1
21
Hartviks
,
Devogel
,
Jirik
,
Waller
Dr GW Williams
56.00
3
--
Janakovi
,
Boug
,
Ratiu
,
Frey
Huron Heights -
DNF
2
--
McClymon
,
Perryman
,
Horlock
,
Walcott
St Mary - Picker
DQ
3
--
Forcey
,
Crowley
,
Guse
,
McColl
Mother Teresa -
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaman
,
Wade
,
Frost
,
Kamah
Glebe CI
48.02
1
10
2
James
,
McDonald
,
Poole
,
Innanen
Birchmount Park
48.56
1
8
3
Ferguson
,
Minaker
,
Hodgins
,
Hodgins
Northern - Sarni
48.86
1
6
4
Gibney
,
Horner
,
Hannam
,
Henderso
Sir Frederick Ba
48.88
1
5
5
Scott
,
McLean
,
Jeffrey
,
Armstron
Thomas A Blakelo
49.17
1
4
6
Hurst
,
Mulder
,
Gibb
,
Holmes
General Amherst
49.39
1
3
7
Smith
,
Stenekes
,
Turpin
,
Johnston
Dundas Valley
49.64
1
2
8
Brenzil
,
Nero
,
Reaker
,
Rodrigue
Welland Centenni
49.74
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Eaman
,
Wade
,
Frost
,
Kamah
Glebe CI
48.77
3
2
Scott
,
McLean
,
Jeffrey
,
Armstron
Thomas A Blakelo
48.95
2
3
Gibney
,
Horner
,
Hannam
,
Henderso
Sir Frederick Ba
49.05
1
4
Ferguson
,
Minaker
,
Hodgins
,
Hodgins
Northern - Sarni
49.20
1
5
James
,
McDonald
,
Poole
,
Innanen
Birchmount Park
49.33
2
7
Smith
,
Stenekes
,
Turpin
,
Johnston
Dundas Valley
49.36
1
6
Brenzil
,
Nero
,
Reaker
,
Rodrigue
Welland Centenni
49.89
3
8
Hurst
,
Mulder
,
Gibb
,
Holmes
General Amherst
49.94
3
9
Brown
,
Watson-R
,
Wedderbu
,
Lyttle
St Edmund Campio
50.01
1
10
Fieldhou
,
Gale
,
Fischer
,
Roxborou
South Carleton
50.19
2
11
Hodge
,
McCourt
,
Novis
,
Strath
Innisdale
50.32
1
12
Eng
,
B'Dacy
,
Zlahtic
,
Haydenlu
Lawrence Park
50.37
2
13
Mayer
,
Roy
,
Philipow
,
Thorpe
College Notre Da
50.38
2
14
Crowe
,
MacNeil
,
Hall
,
Falla
East Northumberl
50.92
3
15
Southwel
,
Reil
,
Harvie
,
Romain
Carleton Place
51.46
1
16
Ritchie
,
Chong
,
Osagie
,
Simon-Tu
St Elizabeth Cat
51.63
3
17
Tuck
,
Oldfield
,
Dorion
,
Beam
Elmvale
51.86
2
18
Ragone
,
May
,
White
,
Vivero
Dante Alighieri
52.05
3
19
Teggart
,
Archer
,
Nievera
,
Davis
St Mary - Picker
52.12
1
20
Authier
,
Sieling
,
Ahuja
,
Larsson
Sir John A MacDo
53.55
3
21
Rotundo
,
Letros
,
Taranto
,
Atkinson
St Thomas of Vil
54.31
2
22
Stinkowj
,
Delisle
,
Marguera
,
Nicholls
Englehart
55.08
3
--
MacKinto
,
Wentzel
,
Belmore
,
Sert
Leaside
DNF
1
--
Mitchell
,
Enuiyin
,
Agyepong
,
Campbell
Father Henry Car
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poole
,
McDonald
,
Avery
,
Innanen
Birchmount Park
3:53.08
1
10
2
Dunn
,
Beaudry
,
Beaudry
,
Earhart
Lord Dorchester
3:54.80
1
8
3
Santiago
,
Marsh
,
Calderon
,
Williams
Notre Dame - Aja
3:54.97
1
6
4
Lucki
,
Silva
,
DiPierdo
,
Herrera
Bishop Allen Aca
3:55.32
1
5
5
Smith
,
Stenekes
,
Johnston
,
Adams
Dundas Valley
3:55.48
1
4
6
Desender
,
Harris
,
Laing
,
Black
Saunders
4:01.62
1
3
7
Tuszkiew
,
Vieira
,
Dyment
,
Diop
All Saints - Whi
4:03.09
1
2
8
Bamigbad
,
Carmicha
,
Riggan
,
Efremenk
Cameron Heights
4:04.04
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dunn
,
Beaudry
,
Beaudry
,
Earhart
Lord Dorchester
3:58.59
1
2
Lucki
,
Silva
,
DiPierdo
,
Herrera
Bishop Allen Aca
3:58.78
3
4
Poole
,
McDonald
,
Avery
,
Innanen
Birchmount Park
4:00.19
3
5
Desender
,
Harris
,
Laing
,
Black
Saunders
4:01.76
1
3
Smith
,
Stenekes
,
Johnston
,
Adams
Dundas Valley
4:02.94
2
6
Bamigbad
,
Carmicha
,
Riggan
,
Efremenk
Cameron Heights
4:03.16
2
7
Tuszkiew
,
Vieira
,
Dyment
,
Diop
All Saints - Whi
4:03.19
2
8
Santiago
,
Marsh
,
Calderon
,
Williams
Notre Dame - Aja
4:03.22
1
9
Brewer
,
Hodge
,
Strath
,
Rampton
Innisdale
4:03.67
1
10
Rynda
,
Mansour
,
Rynda
,
Cohen
Lawrence Park
4:04.56
3
11
Rodrigue
,
Yee
,
Colasant
,
Damian
St Marcellinus
4:05.04
2
12
Kelly
,
Kilroy
,
Schlosse
,
King
St Joseph-Scolla
4:06.35
1
13
Leon
,
O'Shea
,
Rodrigue
,
Adamo
Loretto Abbey
4:07.09
1
14
Boycott
,
Cain
,
Traore
,
Frecklet
WF Herman
4:07.53
2
15
Garrett-
,
Hill
,
DiCecca
,
Casallo
St Aloysius Gonz
4:08.46
1
16
Bovell
,
Hewitt
,
Giannone
,
Despond
St Mary's - Hami
4:09.17
2
17
Latham
,
Johnson
,
Spear
,
Culyer
St Peter's - Bar
4:09.78
3
18
Brown
,
Carmicha
,
Meek
,
Castella
Thousand Islands
4:10.00
3
19
Manoogia
,
McCulloc
,
Hinds-Bl
,
TeBrake
Longfields
4:11.65
3
20
Wade
,
Frost
,
Kamah
,
Livingst
Glebe CI
4:12.26
3
21
Beland
,
Charette
,
Dagenais
,
Labranch
ES Thériault Ca
4:20.11
2
22
Sprague
,
Codringt
,
Leckie
,
Stenman-
Canterbury
4:21.06
2
23
Cruicksh
,
Denommee
,
Laperrie
,
Vaillanc
Algonquin E S
4:31.43
3
24
Wolfram
,
Randall
,
Fredette
,
Irwin
Widdifield
4:46.27
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tennant, Grace
South Lincoln
14.00m
(45'11)
1
10
2
Nichols, Braiden
Perth
13.06m
(42'10)
1
8
3
Cherewka, Kailee
Brantford Colleg
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
6
4
Theriault, Monique
Sandwich
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
5
5
Vasko, Alexa
Governor Simcoe
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
4
6
Wedel, Lisa
John F Ross
11.69m
(38'4)
1
3
7
Carrigan, Maddie
Bishop Tonnos
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
2
8
Pitters, Victoria
Our Lady of Moun
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
1
9
Gushue, Julia
West Ferris
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
10
Campbell, Rachel
Sir Frederick Ba
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
11
Fancy-Lyle, Samantha
Central Technica
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
12
Kordez, Nikki
Dr JM Denison
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
13
Herfst, Danielle
Centre Dufferin
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
14
Bevaart, Kirsten
East Northumberl
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
15
Bar, Katie
Sacred Heart Cat
10.44m
(34'3)
1
16
Willis, Vanessa
Prince Edward Co
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
17
Dajia, Katerina
St Maximilian Ko
9.96m
(32'8)
1
18
Michauville, Hannah
Odyssée
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
19
Siermachesky, Kristen
Timiskaming
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
20
MacMillan, Grace
Innisdale
9.50m
(31'2)
1
21
Meli, Jodi
St Joseph's Coll
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
22
Wisneski, Ally
Dryden
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
23
Peters, Susan
Madonna
8.74m
(28'8)
1
24
Komolafe, Simi
Birchmount Park
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tutti, Trinity
Eastdale - Wella
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
10
2
John, Adele St.
Sir Frederick Ba
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
8
3
Bates, Megan
Ingersoll
11.94m
(39'2)
1
6
4
Waters, Keowa
Oakwood
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
5
5
Elliott, Taylor
Korah
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
4
6
Hiemstra, Chelsea
La Salle - Kings
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
3
7
Cooper, Storm
Sutton
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
2
8
Agyeipah, Nana-Afia
St Benedict - Ca
10.52m
(34'6)
1
1
9
Ediagbonya, Bernice
Senator O’Conn
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
10
Poberechna, Aleksandra
Father John Redm
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
11
Banks, Hailee
Rideau - Elgin
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
12
Fielding, Nicole
Perth
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
13
Martensson, Celia
Bear Creek
10.19m
(33'5)
1
14
Abraha, Lydia
Hon WC Kennedy
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
15
Noel, Tamia
St Ignatius of L
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
16
Ayoune, Marilyn
ES Franco Cite -
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
17
Molina, Megan
Philip Pocock
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
18
Leger, Emma
Notre Dame Colle
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
19
Okungbowa, Sheri
Marshall McLuhan
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
20
McClymont, Shekinah
St Mary - Picker
9.30m
(30'6)
1
21
Bennett, Kelly Anne
Publique Renaiss
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
22
Dunne, Holly
Odyssée
8.74m
(28'8)
1
23
Martin, Madeline
Elmvale
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
24
Baker, Bryanna
St Ignatius - Th
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Kaitlin
St Peter's - Bar
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
10
2
Good, Emily
Central Algoma
12.37m
(40'7)
1
8
3
Pryke, Ashley
Crestwood
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
6
4
Taylor, Holly
Assumption - Bra
12.02m
(39'5)
1
5
5
Desjardin, Morgan
Paincourt
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
4
6
Wolfgram, Hailey
Regiopolis-Notre
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
3
7
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
2
8
Hill, Leah
Napanee
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
1
9
Buck, Samantha
OD/Park SS
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
10
Wallace, Ashley
OD/Park SS
10.62m
(34'10)
1
11
Trent, Christina
Lindsay
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
12
Plute, Cassandra
Blessed Trinity
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
13
Okutinyang, Achiana
Sandwich
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
14
LaRoche, Savannah
Assumption - Bra
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
15
Amofah, Ashley
Don Bosco
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
16
Mawby, Elisa
Dryden
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
17
Dixon, Teneshia
St Augustine - B
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
18
Ediagbonya, Brittany
Senator O’Conn
10.24m
(33'7)
1
19
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
20
Martin, Amanda
Clarke
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
21
Stys, Tianna
Holy Cross - St
10.06m
(33'0)
1
22
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
9.73m
(31'11)
1
23
Scoville, Tessa
Bishop Alexander
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
24
Falvo, Danika
College Notre Da
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tennant, Grace
South Lincoln
45.16m
(148'1.75)
1
10
2
Campbell, Rachel
Sir Frederick Ba
35.08m
(115'1)
1
8
3
Siermachesky, Kristen
Timiskaming
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
6
4
Fawcett, Emily
Holy Cross Cath
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
5
5
Luciani, Kambrie
Welland Centenni
31.69m
(103'11.5)
1
4
6
Dajia, Katerina
St Maximilian Ko
31.53m
(103'5.25)
1
3
7
Vasko, Alexa
Governor Simcoe
30.54m
(100'2.25)
1
2
8
Weisenberg, Melanie
Fellowes
30.21m
(99'1.25)
1
1
9
Nichols, Braiden
Perth
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
10
Slovenski, Sophia
Bayview Glen
29.65m
(97'3.25)
1
11
Lock, Jesse
Eastview
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
12
Coles, Lindsay
Dryden
28.95m
(94'11.75)
1
13
Cherewka, Kailee
Brantford Colleg
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
14
Michauville, Hannah
Odyssée
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
15
Marangelli, Camilla
Tecumseh Vista A
27.47m
(90'1.5)
1
16
Forshaw, Erica
L’Essor
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
17
Nakanishi, Heather
Widdifield
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
18
Valmonte, Eurielle
St Augustine - B
25.33m
(83'1)
1
19
Bar, Katie
Sacred Heart Cat
24.44m
(80'2)
1
20
Wells, Sarah
Elmvale
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
21
Ben, Linda
Don Mills
20.29m
(66'6.75)
1
22
Julien, Krystel
Senator O’Conn
20.12m
(66'0)
1
23
Pobereshnikova, Agniya
Bishop Allen Aca
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
--
Herfst, Danielle
Centre Dufferin
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tutti, Trinity
Eastdale - Wella
43.40m
(142'4.5)
1
10
2
John, Adele St.
Sir Frederick Ba
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
8
3
Vance, Kathryn
Eastview
30.61m
(100'5)
1
6
4
Heroux, Destinee
Assumption Colle
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
5
5
Leger, Emma
Notre Dame Colle
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
4
6
Prickett, Kael
Guelph
26.40m
(86'7.25)
1
3
7
Mullen, Mackenzie
St Patrick's - S
25.90m
(84'11.5)
1
2
8
Perron, Cierra
Sir Winston Chur
25.70m
(84'3.75)
1
1
9
Dunne, Holly
Odyssée
25.36m
(83'2.25)
1
10
Martin, Madeline
Elmvale
24.47m
(80'3.25)
1
11
Poberechna, Aleksandra
Father John Redm
23.65m
(77'7)
1
12
Roberts, Nora
Odyssée
23.51m
(77'1.5)
1
13
DiBacco, Anna
OD/Park SS
21.87m
(71'9)
1
14
Weber, Natalie
Sir Winston Chur
21.73m
(71'3.5)
1
15
Doyle, Kristen
Centre Dufferin
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
16
Ayoune, Marilyn
ES Franco Cite -
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
17
Spalding, Laura
Dryden
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
18
Minkevich, Nicole
Colonel By
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
19
Okungbowa, Sheri
Marshall McLuhan
20.39m
(66'10.75)
1
20
Manuel, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
20.37m
(66'9.75)
1
21
Arsenault, Tori
East Northumberl
19.73m
(64'8.75)
1
22
McKay, Madison
Woburn
19.46m
(63'10)
1
23
Bennett, Kelly Anne
Publique Renaiss
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
24
Kazal, Alice
Northern - Toron
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Samantha
OD/Park SS
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
10
2
Wilhelm, Riley
St Patrick's - S
37.72m
(123'9)
1
8
3
Brooks, Kaitlin
St Peter's - Bar
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
6
4
Coulter, Tanya
Glebe CI
34.21m
(112'2.75)
1
5
5
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
4
6
Good, Emily
Central Algoma
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
3
7
Boley, Molly
Owen Sound
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
2
8
Balogh, Denise
Cardinal Carter
32.45m
(106'5.5)
1
1
9
LaRoche, Savannah
Assumption - Bra
32.37m
(106'2.25)
1
10
Roberts, Alex
Perth
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
11
Wallace, Ashley
OD/Park SS
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
12
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
13
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
14
Martin-Nino, Deborah
John F Ross
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
15
Mawby, Elisa
Dryden
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
16
Ereqi, Vanessa
Philip Pocock
28.57m
(93'8.75)
1
17
Fortin, Megan
Publique Renaiss
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
18
Trent, Christina
Lindsay
28.06m
(92'0.5)
1
19
Vannatter, Nicole
Port Colborne
27.67m
(90'9.25)
1
20
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
21
Noonan, Cassidy
St Jean de Brebe
26.79m
(87'10.5)
1
22
Darmohray, Dana
Philip Pocock
24.80m
(81'4.25)
1
23
Falvo, Danika
College Notre Da
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tennant, Grace
South Lincoln
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
10
2
Labelle, Carleigh
WF Herman
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
8
3
Roy, Emily
Sandwich
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
6
4
Mueller, Marissa
Lambton Central
37.90m
(124'4)
1
5
5
Carrigan, Maddie
Bishop Tonnos
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
4
6
Slovenski, Sophia
Bayview Glen
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
3
7
Puskaric, Alyssa
Tecumseh Vista A
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
2
8
Pancucci, Victoria
Bishop Ryan
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
1
9
Bedard, Brianne
St Francis Xavie
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
10
Wisneski, Ally
Dryden
29.77m
(97'8)
1
11
Gersbach, Rhiannon
Richview CI
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
12
Nakanishi, Heather
Widdifield
29.64m
(97'2.75)
1
13
Cvetkovski, Sarah
Markville
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
14
MacMillan, Grace
Innisdale
28.50m
(93'6)
1
15
Tsiofas, Alex
Lawrence Park
28.45m
(93'4)
1
16
Luciani, Kambrie
Welland Centenni
28.43m
(93'3.25)
1
17
Laplante, Zeyana
Algonquin E S
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
18
Nardi-Lamadeleine, Danic
St Patrick - Ott
27.29m
(89'6.25)
1
19
Myers, Meghan
All Saints - Whi
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
20
Tantalo, Gia
General Panet
26.85m
(88'1)
1
21
Carson, Kathleen
Maurice Lapointe
26.43m
(86'8.5)
1
22
Donovan, Riley
Etobicoke CI
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
23
Gravelle, Ashley
Publique Renaiss
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tutti, Trinity
Eastdale - Wella
41.52m
(136'2.5)
1
10
2
Bell, Kenzie
Eastview
33.64m
(110'4.25)
1
8
3
Polowy, Julia
Roland Michener
33.01m
(108'3.5)
1
6
4
Taylor-Noah, Kealy
Ridgetown
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
5
5
Murray, Ciara
Sandwich
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
4
6
Elliott, Taylor
Korah
30.90m
(101'4.5)
1
3
7
Assam, Ashley
Brampton Christi
29.57m
(97'0)
1
2
8
Prickett, Kael
Guelph
29.08m
(95'4.75)
1
1
9
Barber, Sophie
Gloucester
28.42m
(93'2.75)
1
10
Cressman, Julia
Stratford Centra
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
11
DeConinck, Amanda
Martingrove
26.88m
(88'2.25)
1
12
Chung, Sharon
Dr Norman Bethun
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
13
DeConinck, Beth
Martingrove
26.65m
(87'5)
1
14
Hopkins, Kenna
Frank Hayden Sec
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
15
Jones, Samarah
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
25.91m
(85'0)
1
16
MacNeil, Madie
Patrick Fogarty
25.76m
(84'6)
1
17
Hopper, Nicole
Burlington Centr
25.69m
(84'3.25)
1
18
Dinter, Samantha
Superior Heights
25.64m
(84'1.25)
1
19
Amano, Emily
Ashbury College
25.58m
(83'11)
1
20
Manuel, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
25.35m
(83'2)
1
21
DiBacco, Anna
OD/Park SS
24.75m
(81'2.25)
1
22
Baker, Mary
Regiopolis-Notre
24.64m
(80'10)
1
23
Jeanson, Natalie
Trinity College
23.83m
(78'2)
1
24
Baker, Bryanna
St Ignatius - Th
20.32m
(66'8)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pryke, Ashley
Crestwood
42.19m
(138'5)
1
10
2
Buck, Samantha
OD/Park SS
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
8
3
Brenzil, Alexis
Welland Centenni
39.68m
(130'2)
1
6
4
Good, Emily
Central Algoma
37.70m
(123'8.25)
1
5
5
Falvo, Danika
College Notre Da
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
4
6
Balogh, Denise
Cardinal Carter
36.02m
(118'2)
1
3
7
Brandon, Abby
Perth
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
2
8
Harshman, Tory
St Mary's - Owen
34.82m
(114'2.75)
1
1
10
O'Bright, Emily
Sandwich
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
9
Kelly, Maya
London Central
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
11
Mondoux-Hebert, Chelsey
Trenton
32.87m
(107'10)
1
12
MacDowall, Tessah
Timiskaming
31.43m
(103'1.25)
1
13
Roach, Jessica
OD/Park SS
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
14
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
29.94m
(98'2.5)
1
15
Wice, Briana
Saltfleet
29.81m
(97'9.5)
1
16
Allen, Keirra
Michael Power-St
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
17
Mawby, Elisa
Dryden
29.65m
(97'3.25)
1
18
Butler, Kylie
EL Crossley
28.48m
(93'5.25)
1
19
Galioto, Niki
Michael Power-St
28.45m
(93'4)
1
20
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
28.41m
(93'2.5)
1
21
Larocque, Isabelle
ESP De La Salle
27.56m
(90'5)
1
22
Skulj, Lee-Ann
Welland Centenni
27.41m
(89'11)
1
23
Weaver, Fiona
Almaguin Highlan
25.79m
(84'7.25)
1
24
Bates, Morgan
Ingersoll
25.57m
(83'10.5)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Haley
All Saints - Kan
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
2
Branderhorst, Emily
London Christian
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
3
Beaudry, Katie
Lord Dorchester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
4
Hayden, Chelsea
Medway
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
5
Thomas, Rowan
Governor Simcoe
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
6
McCullough, Taylor
Bayside
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
7
Black, Amanda
Kingston
1.55m
(5'1)
1
1.50
7
Vernon, Meagan
St Joan of Arc -
1.55m
(5'1)
1
1.50
10
Montgomery, Miranda
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Perrier, Lauren
St Patrick - Thu
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Nosakhare, Eseosa
Bluevale CI
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Slapsys, Remy
St Maximilian Ko
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Wohlschutz, Taylor
St Robert
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
DenBoer, Jessi
Unity Christian
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Wilson, Amanda
Thornlea
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Griffiths, Kissiah
Thomas A Blakelo
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Melo, Madison
Bishop Allen Aca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
Davies-Barlow, Sierra
Blessed Trinity
1.40m
(4'7)
1
20
MacDonald, Georgia
St Clement's - T
1.40m
(4'7)
1
21
Givens, Makinna
Timiskaming
1.35m
(4'5)
1
22
Komasa, Safi
St Joseph's Coll
1.35m
(4'5)
1
23
Sikora, Kennedy
Lockerby Composi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Robin
Thornhill
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
10
Vlasmen, Sammi
Ursuline College
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Talsma, Marissa
Smithville Distr
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
2
Jones, Allie
Hammarskjold
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
4
White, Alison
Greenwood Colleg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4.50
4
Bere, Brooklyn
Havergal
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4.50
6
Gioia, Shea-Lynn
Korah
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
7
Johnston, Jessica
FE Madill
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
8
Smodis, Madison
Superior - Thund
1.50m
(4'11)
1
1
9
Thompson, Courtney
Laura Secord
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Cousineau, Christine
College Notre Da
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Ostrander, Megan
East Northumberl
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Cherubin, Perpetua
Immaculata
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Hough, Olivia
Thousand Islands
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Carlson, Hailey
Parkside CI - St
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Semkowski, Sarah
AB Lucas
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Cretaro, Sofia
St Joan of Arc -
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
teBrake, Shannon
Smithville Distr
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti
Marshall McLuhan
1.40m
(4'7)
1
20
Zahra, Serena
Our Lady of Moun
1.40m
(4'7)
1
21
Korolev, Alexandra
Colonel By
1.35m
(4'5)
1
22
Foote, Avery
Humberside
1.35m
(4'5)
1
23
Alphonso, Joanna
Father Michael M
1.35m
(4'5)
1
24
Hoovgeveen, Nell
Innisdale
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferdinand, Alexandria
Malvern
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
2
Oldfield, Emily
Elmvale
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
2
Huggins, Dalyssa
Bill Crothers SS
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
4
Alton, Arabella
Valley Heights
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4.50
4
Sprague, Emily
Canterbury
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4.50
6
Marton, Gabby
North Park - Bra
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
7
Harttrup, Lindsay
Cameron Heights
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
8
Rampton, Madeline
Innisdale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
10
Klassen, Nikki
AN Myer
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Sanderson, Jenna
Timiskaming
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Hamilton, Kiara
Superior Heights
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Boisvert, Kayla
St Theresa - Bel
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Rodriguez, Abegale
Welland Centenni
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Barr, Jill
Opeongo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Koomans, Amy
Chatham Christia
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Kupferschmidt, Raquelle
St Marcellinus
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Restoule, Trena
Northern - Sturg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Vernon, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Congreves, Mekaela
Perth
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Adams, Ebonee
Blessed Mother T
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
Marijewko, Tara
The York
1.40m
(4'7)
1
22
Filice, Selina
Hammarskjold
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Diemart, Julia
Bear Creek
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larose, Claire
Oakridge
5.65m
(18'6.25)
-1.1
1
10
1
Larose, Claire
Oakridge
5.65m
(18'6.25)
-1.1
1
10
2
Christie-Gallaway, Keira
St Matthew
5.52m
(18'1.25)
-0.8
1
8
2
Christie-Gallaway, Keira
St Matthew
5.52m
(18'1.25)
-0.8
1
8
3
Lamorie, Taryn
St Basil - SS Ma
5.34m
(17'6)
-1.0
1
6
3
Lamorie, Taryn
St Basil - SS Ma
5.34m
(17'6)
-1.0
1
6
4
Melvin, Alissa
St David
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.5
1
5
4
Melvin, Alissa
St David
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.5
1
5
5
Drew, elodie
Lycee Claudel -
5.32m
(17'5.25)
-1.6
1
4
5
Drew, elodie
Lycee Claudel -
5.32m
(17'5.25)
-1.6
1
4
6
Black, Amanda
Kingston
5.29m
(17'4.25)
-0.2
1
3
6
Black, Amanda
Kingston
5.29m
(17'4.25)
-0.2
1
3
7
Sluys, Emily
AB Lucas
5.27m
(17'3.25)
-0.8
1
2
7
Sluys, Emily
AB Lucas
5.27m
(17'3.25)
-0.8
1
2
8
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
5.22m
(17'1.5)
-0.8
1
1
8
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
5.22m
(17'1.5)
-0.8
1
1
9
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
5.12m w
(16'9.5)
+2.3
1
9
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
5.12m w
(16'9.5)
+2.3
1
10
Leger, Kendra
Notre Dame Colle
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+1.8
1
10
Leger, Kendra
Notre Dame Colle
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+1.8
1
11
Lavery, Emma
Bishop Strachan
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.9
1
11
Lavery, Emma
Bishop Strachan
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.9
1
12
Pilling, Jenneke
Eden
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+0.7
1
12
Pilling, Jenneke
Eden
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+0.7
1
13
Melo, Madison
Bishop Allen Aca
4.89m
(16'0.5)
-0.4
1
13
Melo, Madison
Bishop Allen Aca
4.89m
(16'0.5)
-0.4
1
14
Byrnes, Allison
Marymount Academ
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.7
1
14
Byrnes, Allison
Marymount Academ
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.7
1
15
Vernon, Meagan
St Joan of Arc -
4.80m
(15'8.75)
-1.4
1
15
Vernon, Meagan
St Joan of Arc -
4.80m
(15'8.75)
-1.4
1
16
Deruiter, Caitlin
Lakeshore Cath -
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+0.9
1
16
Deruiter, Caitlin
Lakeshore Cath -
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+0.9
1
17
Silva, Chiara Da
Bishop Allen Aca
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.0
1
17
Silva, Chiara Da
Bishop Allen Aca
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.0
1
18
Kiesekamp, Emma
North Grenville
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.0
1
18
Kiesekamp, Emma
North Grenville
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.0
1
19
Wickham, Ella
Cardinal Carter
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.0
1
19
Wickham, Ella
Cardinal Carter
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.0
1
20
Semadeni, Isabella
Timmins Vocation
4.66m
(15'3.25)
-1.6
1
20
Semadeni, Isabella
Timmins Vocation
4.66m
(15'3.25)
-1.6
1
21
McReynolds, Michelle
Bear Creek
4.54m
(14'10.5)
+0.0
1
21
McReynolds, Michelle
Bear Creek
4.54m
(14'10.5)
+0.0
1
22
Perrier, Lauren
St Patrick - Thu
4.52m
(14'9.75)
+0.0
1
22
Perrier, Lauren
St Patrick - Thu
4.52m
(14'9.75)
+0.0
1
23
Pratt, Elizabeth
St Theresa’s -
4.51m
(14'9.5)
+0.0
1
23
Pratt, Elizabeth
St Theresa’s -
4.51m
(14'9.5)
+0.0
1
24
Halsall, Marlee
Notre Dame - Aja
4.22m
(13'10)
-0.2
1
24
Halsall, Marlee
Notre Dame - Aja
4.22m
(13'10)
-0.2
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine
Sandwich
5.52m
(18'1.25)
-0.8
1
10
2
Prins, Carolyn
Chatham Christia
5.49m
(18'0)
+0.6
1
8
3
Ibe, Nnenna
Cacss - Brampton
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.0
1
6
4
Lyttle, Kariah
St Edmund Campio
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.0
1
5
5
Welcome, Mikeisha
Cardinal Newman
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.7
1
4
6
Samuel, Sharelle
Ashbury College
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.0
1
3
7
Jackson, Kiera
Leamington
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.7
1
2
8
Foote, Avery
Humberside
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+0.0
1
1
9
Pearson, Rachel
Eastview
4.89m
(16'0.5)
+0.0
1
10
Porter, Brittany
London South
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.0
1
11
MacCallum, Erica
Vaughan Road Aca
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.0
1
12
Hamm, Caitlyn
Ridgeway-Crystal
4.78m
(15'8)
+0.1
1
13
Jacobs, Rebecca
Lasalle - Sudbur
4.78m
(15'8)
-0.8
1
14
Gagne, Annabelle
ESP Louis Riel
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.0
1
15
Imasuen, Brittany
Sir Oliver Mowat
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.8
1
16
Zahra, Serena
Our Lady of Moun
4.69m
(15'4.5)
-0.4
1
17
Malley, Megan
Fellowes
4.67m
(15'3.75)
-0.8
1
18
Ziebarth, Autumn
Hammarskjold
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
19
Chen, Angela
Bayview - Richmo
4.60m
(15'1)
-0.4
1
20
Wang, Rachel
Bur Oak S S
4.56m
(14'11.5)
+0.3
1
21
Weltz, Emma
O'Gorman
4.50m
(14'9)
+0.0
1
22
Buchan, Ally
Superior Heights
4.48m
(14'8.25)
+0.0
1
23
Stevens, Jessica
Carleton Place
4.47m
(14'7.75)
+0.0
1
24
Tanasuca, Dianne
St Theresa of Li
4.30m
(14'1.25)
+0.1
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.8
1
10
2
Stenekes, Brittany
Dundas Valley
5.64m
(18'6)
-0.5
1
8
3
Campbell, Taliyah
Markville
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+1.2
1
6
4
Vernon, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+1.9
1
5
5
Dubois, Marissa
Westdale
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+1.4
1
4
6
Thompson, Clare
Ursuline College
5.44m
(17'10)
+1.3
1
3
7
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+0.6
1
2
8
James, Kerry-Ann
Newtonbrook
5.31m
(17'5)
+1.0
1
1
9
Oldfield, Emily
Elmvale
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.9
1
10
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+0.6
1
11
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+1.3
1
12
McAnuff, Chanice
Dr JM Denison
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+1.2
1
13
Fraser, Kye
Brookfield
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+1.9
1
14
Young, Erin
Chatham-Kent
5.08m
(16'8)
+1.4
1
15
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.0
1
16
Wedderburn, LeShe
St Edmund Campio
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+1.5
1
17
McGaughey, Meagan
College Notre Da
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+1.0
1
18
Woods, Abby
John F Ross
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+1.0
1
19
Biersteker, Alyssa
St John's Coll -
4.83m
(15'10)
+1.8
1
20
Lalonde, Dayna
St Patrick - Thu
4.78m
(15'8)
+1.2
1
21
Jules, Andrea St.
Superior Heights
4.64m w
(15'2.5)
+2.2
1
23
Mills, Cierra
Bill Crothers SS
4.46m
(14'7.5)
+0.6
1
24
Eaman, Olivia
Glebe CI
4.40m
(14'5)
+0.3
1
25
Stinkowji, Tristen
Englehart
4.08m
(13'4.5)
+1.8
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McElwain, Lucia
Essex
11.48m
(37'7.75)
-0.7
1
10
2
Drew, elodie
Lycee Claudel -
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Kiesekamp, Emma
North Grenville
11.09m
(36'4.5)
+0.2
1
6
4
Sluys, Emily
AB Lucas
11.00m
(36'1)
+0.4
1
5
5
Rose, Deanne
St Thomas Aquina
10.83m
(35'6.25)
+0.0
1
4
6
Thomas, Rowan
Governor Simcoe
10.82m
(35'5.75)
+0.0
1
3
7
Ocheje, Sharon
Vincent Massey
10.75m
(35'3)
+0.0
1
2
8
Kuepfer, Erin
St Michael Cath
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Lavery, Emma
Bishop Strachan
10.46m
(34'3.75)
+0.1
1
10
Pilling, Jenneke
Eden
10.29m
(33'9)
+0.0
1
11
Armstrong, Erin
Fenelon Falls
10.16m
(33'4)
+0.8
1
12
Byrnes, Allison
Marymount Academ
10.16m
(33'4)
+1.0
1
13
Gallant, Kristin
Bishop P.F. Redi
10.13m
(33'2.75)
+0.0
1
14
Hollingworth, Leanne
Huron Heights -
10.06m
(33'0)
+0.0
1
15
Mou, Jody
University of To
10.06m
(33'0)
+0.4
1
16
Pineda, Hannah
Barrie North
9.99m
(32'9.25)
+0.5
1
17
Alilovic, Ivana
Christ the King
9.88m
(32'4.75)
+0.2
1
18
Kawam, Kaitlin
Albert College
9.85m
(32'3.75)
+0.0
1
19
Zucker, Emma
Ashbury College
9.84m
(32'3.25)
+0.3
1
20
White, Natalie
Banting Memorial
9.74m
(31'11.25)
+1.0
1
21
Semadeni, Isabella
Timmins Vocation
9.74m
(31'11.25)
-0.4
1
22
Perrier, Lauren
St Patrick - Thu
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
23
Lawrence, Katrina
York Mills
9.56m
(31'4.25)
+0.0
1
--
Redhead, Tianna
St Thomas of Vil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prins, Carolyn
Chatham Christia
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+0.4
1
10
2
Hamm, Caitlyn
Ridgeway-Crystal
10.85m
(35'7)
+0.8
1
8
3
Welcome, Mikeisha
Cardinal Newman
10.83m
(35'6.25)
+1.3
1
6
4
Brunet, Mandy
St Thomas of Vil
10.79m
(35'4.75)
+0.9
1
5
5
Ducre, Nina
Sandwich
10.68m
(35'0.25)
+1.0
1
4
6
Larry, Katie
East Northumberl
10.66m
(34'11.5)
+1.4
1
3
7
Ji, Nancy
University of To
10.53m
(34'6.5)
-0.2
1
2
8
Hew, Alyssa
Bill Crothers SS
10.48m
(34'4.5)
+0.5
1
1
9
Clark, Robin
Thornhill
10.47m
(34'4)
+1.7
1
10
Haridas, Rinila
Lisgar
10.39m
(34'1)
+1.5
1
11
Henry, Tjai
St Edmund Campio
10.38m
(34'0.5)
+1.5
1
12
Ziebarth, Autumn
Hammarskjold
10.32m
(33'10.25)
+1.0
1
13
MacDonald, Allison
East Northumberl
10.26m
(33'7.75)
+1.0
1
14
Sivanathan, Akshanaa
Sir John A MacDo
9.99m
(32'9.25)
+0.3
1
15
Jodoin, Hanna
Korah
9.86m
(32'4)
+1.4
1
16
Kemper, Sara
Hillfield Strath
9.78m
(32'1)
+0.8
1
17
Ainoo, Nyah
Brampton Christi
9.63m
(31'7)
-1.1
1
18
Wilson, Mya
Northern - Sarni
9.62m
(31'6.5)
-0.1
1
19
Wang, Rachel
Bur Oak S S
9.61m
(31'6.25)
+0.9
1
20
Crewe, Olivia
Merivale
9.59m
(31'5.5)
+0.7
1
21
Matthews, Anna
Nelson
9.55m
(31'3.75)
+0.3
1
22
Powell, Sarah
St Theresa’s -
9.46m
(31'0.25)
+1.0
1
23
Jacobs, Rebecca
Lasalle - Sudbur
9.44m
(30'11.5)
+0.8
1
24
Brazeau, Lauren
Timiskaming
9.31m
(30'6.5)
+1.6
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Taliyah
Markville
11.82m
(38'9.25)
-2.8
1
10
2
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
11.77m
(38'7.25)
-2.9
1
8
3
Doyle, Paige
Robert Hall
11.69m
(38'4)
-0.4
1
6
4
Kovac, Sara
Eden
11.52m
(37'9.5)
-1.7
1
5
5
Woods, Abby
John F Ross
11.22m
(36'9.5)
-0.1
1
4
6
Dubois, Marissa
Westdale
11.03m
(36'2.25)
-1.3
1
3
7
Gravelle, Cloe
ESP De La Salle
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Drane, Jenny
Lockerby Composi
10.92m
(35'9.75)
-1.4
1
1
9
Thompson, Clare
Ursuline College
10.88m
(35'8.25)
+0.5
1
10
Hinds, Alleyah
Notre Dame - Aja
10.84m
(35'6.75)
-1.4
1
11
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
10.80m
(35'5)
-1.4
1
12
Diemart, Julia
Bear Creek
10.79m
(35'4.75)
-1.0
1
13
Vernon, Britany
St Joan of Arc -
10.73m
(35'2.25)
-1.9
1
14
Gibb, Keely
General Amherst
10.70m
(35'1.25)
-1.3
1
15
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
10.61m
(34'9.5)
-2.0
1
16
Auger, Renee
St Charles Colle
10.53m
(34'6.5)
-0.8
1
17
Miaro, Megan
Longfields
10.39m
(34'1)
-0.2
1
18
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Vandervalk-Phill, Camero
Bayview - Richmo
10.10m
(33'1.5)
-0.4
1
20
Wootton, Sydney
Saunders
10.08m
(33'0.75)
-1.4
1
21
Fortin, Maya
Kapuskasing
9.14m
(29'11.75)
-1.6
1
--
James, Kerry-Ann
Newtonbrook
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Breukelman, Megan
Sir Winston Chur
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slovenski, Sophia
Bayview Glen
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
10
2
Magoffin, Katy
Woodstock
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
3
Hicks-Singh, Arianna
Lawrence Park
2.80m
(9'2)
1
6
4
Bueno, Denise
Assumption Colle
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
5
5
Capener, Paige
Thousand Islands
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
4
6
Petrie, Mackayla
Char-Lan Dhs
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
3
7
Maine, Julia
Lisgar
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
2
8
Muir, Stephanie
Lord Dorchester
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
1
11
Peplinski, Alanna
EL Crossley
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
9
Pasco, Emma
Char-Lan Dhs
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
9
Waud, Amelia
London Central
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
12
Shearer, Jessica
Notre Dame - Aja
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
13
Wall, Devon
Innisdale
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
14
Whitfield-Koch, Angel
EL Crossley
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
14
Sharland, Heather
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
16
Denes, Kayla
Innisdale
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Parker, Arden
Lawrence Park
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
18
Benson, Clare
EL Crossley
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Montgomery, Cassidy
EL Crossley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kralik, Ema
WF Herman
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
10
2
Lalonde, Stephanie
ESP Louis Riel
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
8
3
Johnson, Quinn
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
6
4
Stam, Karlie
Vincent Massey
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
5
5
Doornaert, Ella
Sandwich
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
4
6
Pennings, Holly
St Thomas Aquina
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
3
7
Gagne, Annabelle
ESP Louis Riel
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
2
10
Devlin, Sydney
Arnprior
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
8
Garant, Julia
Walkerville
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
0.50
8
Smith, Gillian
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
0.50
11
Samson, Jamie
Lawrence Park
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Osborne, Allegra
Lawrence Park
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Linardic, Rose
St Roch - Brampt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Makiah
St Michael - Nia
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
2
Larsson, Anna
Sir John A MacDo
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
3
Simpson, Jessica
Regina Mundi
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
4
Petolescu, Catherine
Northern - Toron
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
5
Glen, Regan
EL Crossley
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3.50
5
Francis, Reena
Vincent Massey
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3.50
7
Tessa, Hamilton
Delhi
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
8
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
3.05m
(10'0)
1
1
11
MacDonald, Taylor
Lawrence Park
2.85m
(9'4)
1
12
Ritchie, Caroline
St Elizabeth Cat
2.85m
(9'4)
1
13
Drane, Jenny
Lockerby Composi
2.85m
(9'4)
1
9
Neuber, Hannah
Eastview
2.85m
(9'4)
1
9
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
2.85m
(9'4)
1
14
Leon, Olivia
John McCrae
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
15
Boland, Lindsay
Lo-Ellen Park
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
16
Osterlund, Cassie
EL Crossley
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
17
Martin, Sydney
Lisgar
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
18
Vandermeer, Cierra
Bayridge
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
18
Glass, Emily
Patrick Fogarty
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
18
Skulj, Lee-Ann
Welland Centenni
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
18
Tobin, Rebecca
Lisgar
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
22
McGaughey, Taylor
College Notre Da
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
Womens 200m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinney, Jessica
Greenwood Colleg
1:04.18
1
10
2
Quesnel, Tanya
Sacre-Coeur
1:05.03
1
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ofsaa
0 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
2
2
2013
1
2012
4
2011
3
5
2010
3
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!